• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INCOME STATEMENTS

You can view the income statements for the last 5 years.
Bhagyanagar India Ltd.
Oct 26 BSE 70.45 (+ 3.35 4.99%)
Volume2653
Prev. Close 67.10
Open Price 70.45
Today's Low / High
70.45 70.45
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 41.00
469.80
Oct 26 NSE 70.45(+ 3.35 4.99%)
Volume16503
Prev. Close 67.10
Open Price 70.45
Today's Low / High
70.45 70.45
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
39.00 467.90
ISIN No INE458B01036 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 235.98 P/BV 0.85 Book Value ( ) 83.02
BSE Code 512296 52 Week High/Low ( ) 468/39 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 4.70
NSE Code BHAGYANGRBE Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 14.98 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Arcotech Ltd. 2.20-37.170.0023.100.002026030.00-91.66
Baroda Extrusion Lt... 8.621.420.38167.5622.85202603182.517.33
Bhagyanagar India L... 70.4583.0214.98235.984.702026032,377.8350.17
Cubex Tubings Ltd. 211.1059.145.21302.2740.56202603288.017.45
Hindustan Copper Lt... 407.5538.219.5039,411.0642.912026033,077.92918.54
JTL Defence Ltd. 571.45183.860.25601.532,249.8020260319.290.27
KRN Heat Exchanger ... 1,069.4097.6412.306,647.0386.93202603600.0676.47
Krupalu Metals Ltd. 31.0035.734.7218.206.5720260362.262.77
KSH International L... 910.90125.5016.256,171.8756.052026033,106.97110.13
Madhav Copper Ltd. 48.8918.881.65132.7029.58202603234.204.49
Mardia Samyoung Cap... 46.0613.420.28365.94164.5020260373.872.23
MSR India Ltd. 2.66-1.750.0016.730.002026030.00-0.44
N D Metal Industrie... 75.0013.260.5818.60129.982026030.020.14
Onix Solar Energy L... 298.35221.5814.251,099.9520.94202603240.8552.54
Parmeshwar Metal Lt... 253.9066.6721.23388.6211.962026031,972.9432.49
Precision Wires Ind... 396.3044.798.497,244.6846.662026035,410.18155.27
Rajnandini Metal Lt... 2.792.050.0077.140.00202603263.33-0.32
Ram Ratna Wires Ltd. 537.7066.0011.475,019.3846.892026035,176.65107.05
Sagardeep Alloys Lt... 25.8821.081.5844.1416.43202603178.572.69
Shalimar Wires Indu... 18.9110.621.3680.8513.89202603142.195.82
Shera Energy Ltd. 163.3084.4712.03399.0913.572026031,640.0529.40
Showing Page : 1 of 2