• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

COMPANY PROFILE

The profile page of the company captures the details on Registered Office, Registrar & Share Transfer Agent, Key Officials, Recent News.
Kesoram Industries Ltd.
Oct 16 BSE 12.46 (+ 1.11 9.78%)
Volume483672
Prev. Close 11.35
Open Price 11.75
Today's Low / High
11.57 12.48
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 4.58
14.31
Oct 16 NSE 12.40(+ 1.05 9.25%)
Volume4918504
Prev. Close 11.35
Open Price 11.35
Today's Low / High
11.20 12.48
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
4.55 14.26
ISIN No INE087A01019 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 385.22 P/BV 1.10 Book Value ( ) 11.27
BSE Code 502937 52 Week High/Low ( ) 14/5 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code KESORAMINDEQ Book Closure 16/07/2025 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aayush Art and Bull... 1,314.6539.695.152,013.02255.12202603216.357.89
Advance Lifestyles ... 29.9255.037.2018.634.162026030.004.48
Alpine Texworld Ltd. 41.7723.345.61159.767.45202603342.7121.46
Alps Industries Ltd. 3.436.026.6413.420.522026030.0025.97
Anand Rayons Ltd. 33.4248.983.4071.189.82202603432.977.25
Avax Apparels and O... 58.289.393.5748.4516.3320260341.532.97
Banaras Beads Ltd. 114.5888.012.6776.0442.8520260325.491.77
Bannari Amman Spinn... 21.6860.971.72173.2712.60202603870.3213.75
Betex India Ltd. 470.00272.5937.9370.5012.39202603100.345.69
Bhalchandram Clothi... 10.0054.822.710.563.692025030.000.15
Bharat Textiles & P... 19.934.230.5711.6735.2720260319.300.33
Bhilwara Technical ... 39.6228.220.00231.280.0020260326.91-11.22
Birla Cotsyn (India... 15.850.550.00418.980.0020260329.88-19.16
Bombay Rayon Fashio... 2.00-14.360.0063.500.00202203777.54-1,254.63
Dalmia Industrial D... 9.4910.270.0319.21306.132026033.250.06
Digjam Ltd. 54.122.620.00108.240.0020260333.28-1.00
FAZE THREE Autofab ... 93.5050.204.10100.2622.79202303168.474.40
First Winner Indust... 207.8514.740.001,044.090.002017030.00-21.78
Gaekwar Mills Ltd. 15.03-432.350.003.010.002026030.00-9.45
Game Changers Texfa... 93.0049.0710.19166.409.13202603138.7518.23
Garware Technical F... 767.20142.9420.017,615.6838.332026031,528.79198.67
Showing Page : 1 of 4