• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Stanley Lifestyles Ltd.
Oct 13, 04:01 BSE 128.30 (+ 0.35 0.27%)
Volume4082
Prev. Close 127.95
Open Price 128.30
Today's Low / High
125.00 129.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 122.65
311.70
Oct 13, 03:54 NSE 127.75(+ 0.41 0.32%)
Volume43675
Prev. Close 127.34
Open Price 128.34
Today's Low / High
125.23 128.34
B. Price (Qty.)127.75 (10)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
123.00 303.75
ISIN No INE01A001028 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 729.78 P/BV 1.56 Book Value ( ) 81.70
BSE Code 544202 52 Week High/Low ( ) 304/123 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 60.32
NSE Code STANLEYEQ Book Closure EPS ( ) 2.12 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Ahlada Engineers Lt... 37.04106.360.1447.86270.36202603100.850.18
BirlaNu Ltd. 1,309.201,484.900.00987.250.002026033,730.40-119.56
Golden Carpets Ltd. 10.30-3.590.006.680.002026030.95-0.16
HVAX Technologies L... 730.00312.2351.53202.7114.17202603163.8714.31
Magenta Lifecare Lt... 7.2919.200.175.0144.1820260314.420.11
Marvel Decor Ltd. 52.0037.382.4592.2521.2520260368.474.34
Milestone Furniture... 26.9026.140.0025.010.002025030.00-0.48
Naman Industries Pr... 48.0059.010.0062.720.00202603142.51-2.28
Omfurn India Ltd. 53.5055.255.3562.9910.0020260386.416.30
Parab Infra Ltd. 0.2110.540.000.110.002020030.00-6.06
Parin Enterprises L... 691.1567.535.66768.42122.15202603247.666.29
Priti International... 31.0154.130.6841.4145.9420260325.740.90
Responsive Industri... 151.7758.585.574,046.3227.262026031,394.12148.43
Rexpro Enterprises ... 31.9557.111.8035.8017.7420260373.692.02
Safe Enterprises Re... 254.8555.1011.581,187.7222.01202603173.0853.96
Sham Foam Ltd. 83.2016.347.5395.6011.0520260392.328.65
Shashwat Furnishing... 62.8715.920.0013.130.0020260323.95-0.39
Sheela Foam Ltd. 604.75303.2114.626,604.0741.382026033,820.84159.61
Shri Bholanath Carp... 18.7027.260.228.9883.4820240317.910.11
Stanley Lifestyles ... 127.7581.702.12729.7860.32202603419.3012.10
Tirupati Foam Ltd. 76.7078.684.3733.8017.5620260395.011.92
Showing Page : 1 of 2