• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Kabra Drugs Ltd.
Oct 16, 04:01 BSE 17.27 ( -0.24 -1.37%)
Volume54756
Prev. Close 17.51
Open Price 18.25
Today's Low / High
17.10 18.25
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 17.00
35.52
Kabra Drugs Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE323K01017 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 40.94 P/BV 1.29 Book Value ( ) 13.39
BSE Code 524322 52 Week High/Low ( ) 36/17 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 8.26
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 2.09 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aarey Drugs & Pharm... 112.9153.381.40320.1580.71202603472.273.97
Aarti Drugs Ltd. 396.35175.1921.363,617.4918.562026032,565.31194.92
Aarti Pharmalabs Lt... 873.65241.8819.277,922.2445.352026031,819.44174.71
Abbott India Ltd. 26,170.002,448.41730.3955,609.4235.832026036,929.051,552.02
Accent Microcell Lt... 675.45114.8418.281,620.3436.95202603349.0343.86
Accretion Nutraveda... 295.0049.007.00213.5842.1420260333.605.07
Accretion Pharmaceu... 193.2049.228.70214.7622.2220260389.639.67
Achyut Healthcare L... 5.741.460.01138.54441.5420260311.590.32
Acutaas Chemicals L... 3,206.00211.1343.5126,247.8873.682026031,339.37356.26
Adline Chem Lab Ltd. 15.79-2.960.009.240.002026030.00-0.28
Advanced Enzyme Tec... 267.00149.1915.072,989.7617.72202603745.76168.72
Ajanta Pharma Ltd. 3,329.00389.0384.5141,598.8639.392026035,452.861,056.00
Akums Drugs & Pharm... 731.45216.9816.2111,512.5845.112026034,359.02255.19
Albert David Ltd. 831.00742.110.00474.270.00202603333.60-1.49
Alembic Pharmaceuti... 789.45297.4534.3315,517.6823.002026037,344.90674.77
Alivus Life Science... 1,309.50284.4545.9816,076.9228.482026032,551.83564.48
Alkem Laboratories ... 5,050.001,199.48192.5160,380.3326.2320260314,712.272,301.80
Alpa Laboratories L... 53.4689.007.13112.487.49202603105.8115.01
Amanta Healthcare L... 183.4157.573.83712.1747.89202603287.6814.88
Ambalal Sarabhai En... 37.7921.132.32289.6016.27202603202.2717.80
Amerise Biosciences... 0.850.800.005.62354.172026030.000.02
Showing Page : 1 of 12