• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Bank of Baroda
May 18, 12:32 BSE 100.20 ( -2.10 -2.05%)
Volume761965
Prev. Close 102.30
Open Price 102.30
Today's Low / High
99.85 102.70
B. Price (Qty.)100.15 (600)
O. Price (Qty.) 100.20 (2484)
52 Wk Low / High 72.50
122.65
May 18, 12:19 NSE 100.55( -1.60 -1.57%)
Volume9844965
Prev. Close 102.15
Open Price 102.15
Today's Low / High
100.50 102.70
B. Price (Qty.)100.55 (155)
O. Price (Qty.) 100.60 (14036)
52 Wk Low / High
72.50 122.70
( in Crs.)

ParticularsMar 22Mar 21Mar 20Mar 19Mar 18
Months1212121212
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)PRARARARAR
FaceValue2.002.002.002.002.00
      
Net Profit/Loss Before Extraordinary Items And Tax0.006466.94-1248.341537.620.00
      
Net CashFlow From Operating Activities0.00-887.051519.33-1449.07-59691.70
Net Cash Used In Investing Activities0.00-471.39-139.00-2537.37-413.63
Net Cash Used From Financing Activities0.00-985.5014728.674448.533413.08
Foreign Exchange Gains / Losses0.000.0017011.230.000.00
      
Net Inc/Dec In Cash And Cash Equivalents0.00-2343.9433120.23462.09-56692.25
Cash And Cash Equivalents Begin of Year0.00131005.0797884.8497422.75154115.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents End Of Year0.00128661.13131005.0797884.8497422.75
ParticularsMar 22
Months12
Source Of Info (AR = Annual Report, PR = Press Release)PR
FaceValue2.00
  
Net Profit/Loss Before Extraordinary Items And Tax0.00
Net CashFlow From Operating Activities0.00
Net Cash Used In Investing Activities0.00
Net Cash Used From Financing Activities0.00
Foreign Exchange Gains / Losses0.00
Net Inc/Dec In Cash And Cash Equivalents0.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents Begin of Year0.00
Cash And Cash Equivalents End Of Year0.00