• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Parin Enterprises Ltd.
Oct 13, 01:41 NSE 696.00(+ 0.60 0.09%)
Volume12167
Prev. Close 695.40
Open Price 699.50
Today's Low / High
689.50 699.50
B. Price (Qty.)691.75 (1)
O. Price (Qty.) 695.10 (1)
52 Wk Low / High
502.90 789.00
ISIN No INE00U801010 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 773.81 P/BV 10.31 Book Value ( ) 67.53
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 789/503 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 123.01
NSE Code PARINEQ Book Closure 28/03/2025 EPS ( ) 5.66 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Ahlada Engineers Lt... 36.33106.360.1446.94265.18202603100.850.18
BirlaNu Ltd. 1,323.901,484.900.00998.340.002026033,730.40-119.56
Golden Carpets Ltd. 10.25-3.590.006.650.002026030.95-0.16
HVAX Technologies L... 700.00312.2351.53194.3813.58202603163.8714.31
Magenta Lifecare Lt... 7.2919.200.175.0144.1820260314.420.11
Marvel Decor Ltd. 52.4537.382.4593.0521.4320260368.474.34
Milestone Furniture... 26.9026.140.0025.010.002025030.00-0.48
Naman Industries Pr... 48.0059.010.0062.720.00202603142.51-2.28
Omfurn India Ltd. 53.5055.255.3562.9910.0020260386.416.30
Parab Infra Ltd. 0.2110.540.000.110.002020030.00-6.06
Parin Enterprises L... 696.0067.535.66773.81123.01202603247.666.29
Priti International... 31.6954.130.6842.3246.9520260325.740.90
Responsive Industri... 151.8758.585.574,048.9827.282026031,394.12148.43
Rexpro Enterprises ... 33.6057.111.8037.6518.6620260373.692.02
Safe Enterprises Re... 260.0055.1011.581,211.7222.45202603173.0853.96
Sham Foam Ltd. 87.0016.347.5399.9711.5620260392.328.65
Shashwat Furnishing... 69.8515.920.0014.580.0020260323.95-0.39
Sheela Foam Ltd. 608.90303.2114.626,649.3941.662026033,820.84159.61
Shri Bholanath Carp... 18.7027.260.228.9883.4820240317.910.11
Stanley Lifestyles ... 126.0481.702.12720.0159.51202603419.3012.10
Tirupati Foam Ltd. 76.7078.684.3733.8017.5620260395.011.92
Showing Page : 1 of 2