• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
P E Analytics Ltd.
Oct 21, 03:50 NSE 187.00(+ 0.00 0.00%)
Volume0
Prev. Close 187.00
Open Price 0.00
Today's Low / High
0.00 0.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
145.00 268.00
ISIN No INE0KN801013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 196.02 P/BV 1.86 Book Value ( ) 100.43
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 268/145 FV/ML 10/600 P/E(X) 12.49
NSE Code PROPEQUITYSM Book Closure 21/08/2023 EPS ( ) 14.97 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
ACE Engitech Ltd. 84.00-2.970.007.210.002026030.00-0.29
ACS Technologies Lt... 63.6322.681.40386.5045.39202603264.248.52
Adroit Infotech Ltd. 13.3914.350.6073.9822.4320260348.663.30
Aegeus Technologies... 112.0521.094.8093.8423.3620260340.944.02
AeonX Digital Techn... 111.70111.710.0051.390.0020260359.31-0.62
Airan Ltd. 13.8813.020.97173.5314.38202603112.2412.07
Alldigi Tech Ltd. 765.25176.5953.961,166.1114.18202603598.6882.23
Aurum Proptech Ltd. 216.1458.370.202,082.401,097.16202603381.091.90
Avio Smart Market S... 5.621.170.19171.1728.85202603103.965.94
BGIL Films & Techno... 7.2016.900.098.1682.762026031.020.10
BLS E-Services Ltd. 141.8529.783.162,577.6044.832026031,117.7957.50
BNR Udyog Ltd. 36.5932.260.0010.980.002026031.34-0.53
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 31.5034.850.0031.510.00202603116.51-30.80
CES Ltd. 0.4461.848.111.600.05202503522.1229.52
Creative Newtech Lt... 1,076.70251.2141.201,616.8526.132026032,704.6261.87
eClerx Services Ltd. 1,928.70290.0275.0918,139.5625.692026034,117.03706.21
eMudhra Ltd. 432.00113.9413.023,577.4733.19202603701.58107.79
Enfuse Solutions Lt... 142.0022.260.00125.640.0020260358.12-15.41
Enser Communication... 11.955.061.15104.1610.41202603101.1610.01
Firstsource Solutio... 284.2565.259.6719,824.9929.402026039,556.39674.43
Fusion CX Ltd. 289.0043.0511.774,172.0124.562026031,818.14169.84
Showing Page : 1 of 3