• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
P E Analytics Ltd.
Oct 09 NSE 187.00(+ 0.00 0.00%)
Volume1200
Prev. Close 187.00
Open Price 187.00
Today's Low / High
187.00 187.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
145.00 268.00
ISIN No INE0KN801013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 196.02 P/BV 1.86 Book Value ( ) 100.43
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 268/145 FV/ML 10/600 P/E(X) 12.49
NSE Code PROPEQUITYSM Book Closure 21/08/2023 EPS ( ) 14.97 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
ACE Engitech Ltd. 92.00-2.970.007.900.002026030.00-0.29
ACS Technologies Lt... 70.4022.681.31427.6253.74202603264.247.96
Adroit Infotech Ltd. 11.2514.350.6062.1518.8420260348.663.30
Aegeus Technologies... 119.5021.094.80100.0824.9120260340.944.02
AeonX Digital Techn... 115.50111.710.0053.130.0020260359.31-0.62
Airan Ltd. 14.7513.020.97184.4015.22202603112.2412.12
Alldigi Tech Ltd. 791.10176.5953.961,205.5014.66202603598.6882.23
Aurum Proptech Ltd. 232.7758.390.202,241.851,181.57202603381.091.90
Avio Smart Market S... 5.901.170.19179.7030.29202603103.965.94
BGIL Films & Techno... 7.2416.900.098.2083.222026031.020.10
BLS E-Services Ltd. 149.3529.783.162,713.8847.202026031,117.7957.50
BNR Udyog Ltd. 37.0032.260.0011.100.002026031.34-0.53
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 37.9534.850.0037.960.00202603116.51-30.80
CES Ltd. 0.4461.848.111.600.05202503522.1229.52
Creative Newtech Lt... 1,041.80251.2146.811,564.4422.262026032,704.6270.29
eClerx Services Ltd. 1,866.80290.0275.0917,557.3924.862026034,117.03706.21
eMudhra Ltd. 570.15113.9413.024,721.5143.80202603701.58107.79
Enfuse Solutions Lt... 141.0022.260.00124.750.0020260358.12-15.41
Enser Communication... 14.805.061.15129.0012.89202603101.1610.01
Firstsource Solutio... 268.1065.259.6718,698.6127.732026039,556.39674.43
Fusion CX Ltd. 0.0043.0511.770.000.002026031,818.14169.84
Showing Page : 1 of 3