• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
M R Maniveni Foods Ltd.
Oct 27, 10:24 BSE 23.25 (+ 0.25 1.09%)
Volume2000
Prev. Close 23.00
Open Price 23.25
Today's Low / High
23.25 23.25
B. Price (Qty.)23.50 (2000)
O. Price (Qty.) 26.20 (2000)
52 Wk Low / High 23.00
44.66
M R Maniveni Foods Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE0YD301010 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 45.51 P/BV 1.68 Book Value ( ) 13.86
BSE Code 544768 52 Week High/Low ( ) 45/23 FV/ML 10/2000 P/E(X) 11.80
NSE Code - Book Closure EPS ( ) 1.97 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aayush Wellness Ltd. 23.572.810.82114.7228.82202603155.483.98
Abram Food Ltd. 36.9045.104.5619.028.09202603112.122.35
ADF Foods Ltd. 243.7553.608.192,677.9329.78202603683.2389.92
Aelea Commodities L... 132.9061.7710.46270.7012.70202603381.5021.32
Amir Chand Jagdish ... 210.8592.789.982,183.3821.142026032,287.14103.30
Anjani Foods Ltd. 15.805.870.1244.16131.2320260362.730.34
Annapurna Swadisht ... 111.51151.3314.38243.317.75202603520.0831.38
ANS Industries Ltd. 25.354.612.4623.4610.302026030.002.28
Apis India Ltd. 52.5114.431.84723.3428.57202603390.5125.32
Artemis ADR Marketp... 101.5557.730.0060.860.002026030.38-0.75
Asian Vegpro Indust... 0.002.830.000.000.002023030.00-1.98
Astron Multigrain L... 17.0131.504.0114.634.2420260348.403.45
Aveer Foods Ltd. 587.65115.147.95263.2973.91202603143.253.56
Baba Food Processin... 20.8037.592.6433.967.88202503205.814.31
Bambino Agro Indust... 227.10141.4412.48181.8818.19202603393.6810.00
Bikaji Foods Intern... 465.7066.4610.3011,676.7945.212026032,993.86258.26
Britannia Industrie... 4,554.50236.72105.18109,703.4743.3020260319,151.592,533.49
C K K Retail Mart L... 268.9560.575.44520.9049.47202603270.1910.53
Ceeta Industries Lt... 38.1019.630.4055.2594.1420260321.360.59
Chatha Foods Ltd. 80.0036.682.67193.6129.93202603165.726.47
Chordia Food Produc... 91.9539.611.9237.0447.822026034.770.78
Showing Page : 1 of 6