• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Bilcare Ltd.
Oct 27, 10:15 BSE 82.06 (+ 0.31 0.38%)
Volume537
Prev. Close 81.75
Open Price 81.75
Today's Low / High
81.75 84.05
B. Price (Qty.)80.10 (25)
O. Price (Qty.) 83.89 (40)
52 Wk Low / High 50.00
116.00
Oct 27, 10:00 NSE 80.61(+ 0.41 0.51%)
Volume6626
Prev. Close 80.20
Open Price 81.37
Today's Low / High
80.61 84.21
B. Price (Qty.)81.00 (2)
O. Price (Qty.) 81.75 (1918)
52 Wk Low / High
51.62 113.00
ISIN No INE986A01012 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 189.80 P/BV 0.90 Book Value ( ) 89.91
BSE Code 526853 52 Week High/Low ( ) 113/52 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 109.82
NSE Code BIBE Book Closure 27/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.73 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
3B Films Ltd. 13.0020.160.6636.3619.7320260360.011.84
Advance Syntex Ltd. 4.50-11.740.004.990.002026030.00-18.29
Aeroflex Neu Ltd. 68.7540.810.65177.35105.28202603129.171.69
AGI Greenpac Ltd. 716.25387.4554.354,633.9513.182026032,665.32351.66
AMD Industries Ltd. 44.3984.530.0085.080.00202603282.25-4.34
Anuroop Packaging L... 8.5035.752.769.403.0820260315.663.05
Apt Packaging Ltd. 57.0315.151.3667.3741.9620260322.501.61
B&A Packaging India... 205.90185.0114.24102.1414.46202603142.197.06
B&B Triplewall Cont... 204.5071.4210.06419.4520.33202603616.3520.64
Barflex Polyfilms L... 54.9038.681.58135.8734.72202603118.673.91
Beardsell Ltd. 23.2523.902.9091.698.02202603275.0411.44
Bilcare Ltd. 80.6189.910.73189.80109.82202603733.541.73
BKM Industries Ltd. 1.804.260.0011.800.002026030.67-13.08
Bulkcorp Internatio... 74.9046.234.9756.2815.0820260365.843.73
Clara Industries Lt... 33.0722.220.7084.9047.1820260314.001.80
Commercial Syn Bags... 218.2546.576.59871.9633.13202603387.0026.32
Cosmo First Ltd. 747.40636.3459.421,961.9012.582026033,638.72155.98
Cropster Agro Ltd. 1.351.510.16113.408.24202603175.2413.78
D.K. Enterprises Gl... 69.5042.607.5952.189.15202603169.265.70
Deccan Polypacks Lt... 24.50-64.770.005.180.002026030.00-0.36
Dhaval Packaging Lt... 111.0025.115.85152.4818.9720260365.038.04
Showing Page : 1 of 5