• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Bilcare Ltd.
Oct 27, 10:15 BSE 82.06 (+ 0.31 0.38%)
Volume537
Prev. Close 81.75
Open Price 81.75
Today's Low / High
81.75 84.05
B. Price (Qty.)80.10 (25)
O. Price (Qty.) 83.89 (40)
52 Wk Low / High 50.00
116.00
Oct 27, 10:00 NSE 80.61(+ 0.41 0.51%)
Volume6626
Prev. Close 80.20
Open Price 81.37
Today's Low / High
80.61 84.21
B. Price (Qty.)81.00 (2)
O. Price (Qty.) 81.75 (1918)
52 Wk Low / High
51.62 113.00
ISIN No INE986A01012 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 189.80 P/BV 0.90 Book Value ( ) 89.91
BSE Code 526853 52 Week High/Low ( ) 113/52 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 109.82
NSE Code BIBE Book Closure 27/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.73 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
3B Films Ltd. 13.0020.160.6636.3619.7320260360.011.84
Advance Syntex Ltd. 4.50-11.740.004.990.002026030.00-18.29
Aeroflex Neu Ltd. 68.7540.810.65177.35105.28202603129.171.69
AGI Greenpac Ltd. 716.25387.4554.354,633.9513.182026032,665.32351.66
AMD Industries Ltd. 44.3984.530.0085.080.00202603282.25-4.34
Anuroop Packaging L... 8.5035.752.769.403.0820260315.663.05
Apt Packaging Ltd. 57.0315.151.3667.3741.9620260322.501.61
B&A Packaging India... 205.90185.0114.24102.1414.46202603142.197.06
B&B Triplewall Cont... 204.5071.4210.06419.4520.33202603616.3520.64
Barflex Polyfilms L... 54.9038.681.58135.8734.72202603118.673.91
Beardsell Ltd. 23.2523.902.9091.698.02202603275.0411.44
Bilcare Ltd. 80.6189.910.73189.80109.82202603733.541.73
BKM Industries Ltd. 1.804.260.0011.800.002026030.67-13.08
Bulkcorp Internatio... 74.9046.234.9756.2815.0820260365.843.73
Clara Industries Lt... 33.0722.220.7084.9047.1820260314.001.80
Commercial Syn Bags... 218.2546.576.59871.9633.13202603387.0026.32
Cosmo First Ltd. 747.40636.3459.421,961.9012.582026033,638.72155.98
Cropster Agro Ltd. 1.351.510.16113.408.24202603175.2413.78
D.K. Enterprises Gl... 69.5042.607.5952.189.15202603169.265.70
Deccan Polypacks Lt... 24.50-64.770.005.180.002026030.00-0.36
Dhaval Packaging Lt... 111.0025.115.85152.4818.9720260365.038.04
Showing Page : 1 of 5