• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Annu Projects Ltd.
Oct 15, 09:26 BSE 45.63 ( -0.26 -0.57%)
Volume3038
Prev. Close 45.89
Open Price 45.27
Today's Low / High
45.24 46.34
B. Price (Qty.)45.47 (1730)
O. Price (Qty.) 45.66 (1)
52 Wk Low / High 43.28
78.74
Oct 15, 09:09 NSE 45.90(+ 0.04 0.09%)
Volume370
Prev. Close 45.86
Open Price 45.90
Today's Low / High
45.90 45.90
B. Price (Qty.)45.90 (431)
O. Price (Qty.) 46.30 (5)
52 Wk Low / High
43.22 75.60
ISIN No INE103001017 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 300.61 P/BV 3.94 Book Value ( ) 11.64
BSE Code 544893 52 Week High/Low ( ) 76/43 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 9.10
NSE Code ANNUEQ Book Closure EPS ( ) 5.04 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
AB Infrabuild Ltd. 13.272.730.30847.6743.84202603256.2119.34
Abhishek Infraventu... 9.327.100.004.710.002026030.00-0.24
Adhbhut Infrastruct... 11.89-7.960.0013.080.002026030.61-1.58
Afcons Infrastructu... 244.89149.006.849,006.6835.8120260311,948.38251.50
AGI Infra Ltd. 249.4540.287.763,047.4632.13202603352.5494.86
Ahluwalia Contracts... 573.00309.0739.693,838.3914.442026034,565.20265.86
Ajmera Realty & Inf... 118.1273.337.612,324.5515.522026031,090.35149.79
Alchemist Realty Lt... 2.92-0.590.0021.640.002020030.00-1.30
Alpine Housing Deve... 95.0552.843.47164.6427.3920260372.886.01
Alumilite Architect... 0.0018.343.930.000.0020180330.232.79
AMJ Land Holdings L... 35.3052.893.61144.739.7920260352.5114.79
Anand Projects Ltd. 39.81-4.920.003.720.002026031.20-0.58
Annu Projects Ltd. 45.9011.645.04300.619.10202603241.2533.03
Ansal Buildwell Ltd. 87.69179.321.0964.7580.1620260340.410.81
Ansal Housing Ltd. 4.9213.870.0034.260.00202603341.33-37.37
Ansal Properties & ... 3.57-113.052.3056.191.5520260339.2836.23
Antariksh Industrie... 22.5315.510.255.4789.052026035.170.06
Arihant Foundations... 939.95396.8259.17936.7215.88202603420.3258.97
Arihant Superstruct... 216.5386.306.52936.4933.20202603550.9728.21
Arisinfra Solutions... 142.6992.826.441,167.1222.152026031,067.4652.70
ARSS Infrastructure... 54.27104.800.00489.070.00202603145.79-3,553.57
Showing Page : 1 of 13