• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDIVIDUAL HOLDING

You can view the latest three individual shareholding pattern for the company.
B&B Realty Ltd.
Aug 27 BSE 4.23 ( -0.22 -4.94%)
Volume427
Prev. Close 4.45
Open Price 4.23
Today's Low / High
4.23 4.23
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 4.23
4.62
B&B Realty Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE314E01019 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 6.29 P/BV 0.43 Book Value ( ) 9.80
BSE Code 506971 52 Week High/Low ( ) 5/4 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 29/09/2025 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
AB Infrabuild Ltd. 12.272.730.30783.7940.54202603256.2119.34
Abhishek Infraventu... 9.327.100.004.710.002026030.00-0.24
Adhbhut Infrastruct... 12.38-7.960.0013.620.002026030.61-1.58
Afcons Infrastructu... 208.76149.006.847,677.8730.5320260311,948.38251.50
AGI Infra Ltd. 240.6040.287.762,939.3430.99202603352.5494.86
Ahluwalia Contracts... 527.55309.0739.693,533.9313.292026034,565.20265.86
Ajmera Realty & Inf... 137.9173.337.612,714.0118.122026031,090.35149.79
Alchemist Realty Lt... 2.92-0.590.0021.640.002020030.00-1.30
Alpine Housing Deve... 94.5052.843.47163.6927.2320260372.886.01
Alumilite Architect... 0.0018.343.930.000.0020180330.232.79
AMJ Land Holdings L... 34.1752.893.61140.109.4720260352.5114.79
Anand Projects Ltd. 39.81-4.920.003.720.002026031.20-0.58
Annu Projects Ltd. 37.8511.645.04247.897.51202603241.2533.03
Ansal Buildwell Ltd. 82.00179.321.0960.5574.9520260340.410.81
Ansal Housing Ltd. 4.2613.870.0029.660.00202603341.33-37.37
Ansal Properties & ... 3.25-113.052.3051.161.4120260339.2836.23
Antariksh Industrie... 27.3315.510.256.64108.022026035.170.06
Arihant Foundations... 823.00396.8259.17820.1713.91202603420.3258.97
Arihant Superstruct... 210.0086.306.52908.2532.20202603550.9728.21
Arisinfra Solutions... 141.9492.826.441,160.9822.032026031,067.4652.70
ARSS Infrastructure... 54.27104.800.00489.070.00202603145.79-3,553.57
Showing Page : 1 of 13