• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

HALF YEARLY RESULTS

You can view the half yearly results for the last 5 years.
Aakaar Medical Technologies Ltd.
Oct 29 NSE 71.00(+ 1.05 1.50%)
Volume1600
Prev. Close 69.95
Open Price 71.00
Today's Low / High
71.00 71.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
46.00 89.95
ISIN No INE1GYP01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 100.63 P/BV 1.84 Book Value ( ) 38.49
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 90/46 FV/ML 10/1600 P/E(X) 15.16
NSE Code AAKAARSM Book Closure EPS ( ) 4.68 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aakaar Medical Tech... 71.0038.494.68100.6315.1620260366.966.64
Adeshwar Meditex Lt... 18.8026.530.8827.1321.4620260356.101.26
Adtech Systems Ltd. 38.7544.552.8746.1713.4920260346.353.42
Amkay Products Ltd. 53.0030.472.6745.8719.8620260342.032.31
Aprameya Engineerin... 96.6036.452.68183.9336.0620260355.135.10
Avience Biomedicals... 264.9559.9215.96145.3316.6020260352.518.75
Borosil Scientific ... 103.2750.103.89918.6026.54202603467.3434.61
Centenial Surgical ... 71.2575.400.0025.990.0020260353.84-2.20
Constronics Infra L... 44.8833.712.2556.2319.9520260348.612.82
Denis Chem Lab Ltd. 61.6367.466.0685.5210.17202603181.728.41
Earkart Ltd. 116.0046.783.59159.5532.3520260354.044.93
Fischer Medical Ven... 25.935.680.451,796.1357.91202603308.5831.02
Galaxy Medicare Ltd. 18.0026.592.2527.317.9920260340.003.42
Hemant Surgical Ind... 585.0097.6413.95762.7541.93202603231.8118.19
KMS Medisurgi Ltd. 132.8025.200.7443.82178.7320260312.210.25
Laxmi Dental Ltd. 177.3745.955.27976.0633.68202603277.8628.98
Mohini Health & Hyg... 26.9548.620.0049.150.00202603144.46-16.66
Nexus Surgical and ... 20.983.661.3511.4815.602026037.870.74
Nureca Ltd. 302.90184.282.08302.91145.56202603146.962.08
Opto Circuits India... 1.80-4.080.0054.110.002022030.25-158.80
Poly Medicure Ltd. 1,461.90314.7031.7814,818.0346.002026031,875.26322.14
Showing Page : 1 of 2