• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Sarup Industries Ltd.
Oct 12 BSE 105.00 ( -0.30 -0.28%)
Volume1
Prev. Close 105.30
Open Price 105.00
Today's Low / High
105.00 105.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 88.01
208.00
Sarup Industries Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE305D01019 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 34.15 P/BV -14.53 Book Value ( ) -7.23
BSE Code 514412 52 Week High/Low ( ) 208/88 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 60.10
NSE Code - Book Closure 12/07/2024 EPS ( ) 1.75 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Acme Universal Safe... 116.5030.293.07222.4437.99202603205.905.86
Arur Footwear Ltd. 3.125.760.006.140.002026030.01-0.59
Bata India Ltd. 621.05129.1210.447,982.2059.482026033,515.50134.20
Brandman Retail Ltd. 171.3079.4713.70316.1712.50202603162.4125.29
Campus Activewear L... 196.3530.504.916,002.0239.992026031,774.12150.09
Khadim India Ltd. 115.0091.091.69211.3568.21202603367.103.10
KSR Footwear Ltd. 35.9641.260.0066.090.00202603199.95-12.74
Lehar Footwears Ltd. 193.5076.6211.79342.0816.42202603431.1120.84
Liberty Shoes Ltd. 209.97137.606.57357.7931.98202603739.9911.19
Metro Brands Ltd. 891.3076.5915.0824,297.8659.092026032,863.63411.17
Redtape Ltd. 113.1619.284.356,255.5726.012026032,418.77240.55
Relaxo Footwears Lt... 297.9090.847.207,415.8841.372026032,702.16179.27
Sarup Industries Lt... 105.00-7.231.7534.1560.1020260316.080.57
Sreeleathers Ltd. 282.00217.9712.41652.9722.72202603248.4028.74