• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Krishana Phoschem Ltd.
Oct 22, 03:59 NSE 198.87( -10.63 -5.07%)
Volume980499
Prev. Close 209.50
Open Price 209.00
Today's Low / High
196.50 209.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 198.87 (555)
52 Wk Low / High
90.86 216.00
ISIN No INE506W01020 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 6147.83 P/BV 10.96 Book Value ( ) 18.14
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 216/91 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 34.13
NSE Code KRISHANAEQ Book Closure 03/07/2026 EPS ( ) 5.83 Div Yield (%) 0.05
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Agro Phos India Ltd. 22.9234.803.4946.476.57202603147.957.08
Anya Polytech & Fer... 17.208.040.70206.4024.56202603178.158.40
Aries Agro Ltd. 471.30268.5432.95612.8914.30202603740.0642.85
Asian Fertilizers L... 1.1523.350.500.912.3220260368.240.39
Balaji Phosphates L... 108.0538.134.30256.9125.13202603170.4710.22
Basant Agro Tech (I... 10.1620.650.7792.0813.14202603567.997.01
Bharat Agri Fert & ... 21.008.000.00111.000.0020260322.48-5.03
Bohra Industries Lt... 13.9034.580.0029.430.002026030.00-2.97
Chambal Fertilisers... 374.15273.4748.7614,990.417.6720260320,793.661,953.39
Coromandel Internat... 1,776.6018.1866.3052,420.5226.8020260331,479.541,956.15
Deepak Fertilisers ... 1,178.80581.0258.4014,880.9120.1820260311,506.03737.25
Gujarat Narmada Val... 513.10641.4155.037,539.539.322026037,773.25808.62
Gujarat State Ferti... 137.20311.7316.885,467.118.1320260310,945.50672.78
Indian Phosphate Lt... 73.1075.628.78182.678.332026031,072.3321.93
Khaitan Chemicals &... 46.7731.096.66453.627.022026031,001.6364.60
Kothari Industrial ... 131.9023.710.001,424.810.00202603178.30-89.89
Krishana Phoschem L... 198.8718.145.836,147.8334.132026032,418.00180.15
M P Agro Industries... 7.5210.370.124.3663.732026030.000.07
Madhya Bharat Agro ... 159.8512.073.277,334.8448.842026031,866.98150.18
Madras Fertilizers ... 54.247.794.99873.8110.872026032,300.3580.42
Mangalore Chemicals... 308.7583.6812.133,659.1625.462025033,331.90143.71
Showing Page : 1 of 2