• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Adinath Textiles Ltd.
Oct 21, 04:01 BSE 21.56 ( -0.44 -2.00%)
Volume896
Prev. Close 22.00
Open Price 22.00
Today's Low / High
19.80 22.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 16.15
31.35
Adinath Textiles Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE207C01019 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 14.69 P/BV 5.08 Book Value ( ) 4.24
BSE Code 514113 52 Week High/Low ( ) 31/16 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 326.67
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.07 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Adinath Textiles Lt... 21.564.240.0714.69326.672026030.000.05
Aditya Spinners Ltd. 14.1126.670.1923.6275.4520260363.510.31
APM Industries Ltd. 55.6879.300.00120.330.00202603270.31-2.66
Arka Defence & Loco... 88.683.930.11101.12836.602026030.540.12
Banswara Syntex Ltd. 98.53171.949.11337.2910.812026031,356.2831.20
Damodar Industries ... 26.8064.622.3162.4411.62202603430.035.37
Deepak Spinners Ltd. 142.50323.385.06102.4528.17202603534.163.64
Indo Rama Synthetic... 83.0222.325.752,167.7614.432026034,910.06150.21
Jaybharat Textiles ... 21.40-11.980.00819.270.0020190330.87-18.62
Kiran Syntex Ltd. 14.394.550.006.120.0020260314.89-0.07
Modern Threads (Ind... 46.7443.503.51162.5413.34202603294.7512.19
Nutech Global Ltd. 38.3018.300.4912.2778.1620260340.710.16
Pasupati Spinning &... 35.1537.722.3732.8214.8220260399.342.21
Priyadarsini Ltd. 5.23-70.540.005.790.0020170325.58-10.83
Rajkamal Synthetics... 20.3412.810.4213.4348.6620260310.990.28
Reliance Chemotex I... 110.01191.026.9782.9915.77202603362.015.26
RSWM Ltd. 187.52293.1311.04883.2516.982026034,554.1352.01
Sangam (India) Ltd. 598.05222.3616.443,005.0036.382026033,234.5382.60
Shantai Industries ... 94.008.400.0070.500.002026039.81-1.31
Shree Rajasthan Syn... 8.551.690.0034.830.0020260313.86-8.08
Sonaselection India... 95.2920.855.99541.5215.92202603516.9534.02
Showing Page : 1 of 2