• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

BANKERS / AUDITORS

You can view Bankers, Auditors and Registrar details of the company.
Sagardeep Alloys Ltd.
Oct 26 NSE 25.88(+ 0.98 3.94%)
Volume11153
Prev. Close 24.90
Open Price 24.51
Today's Low / High
24.20 26.90
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
20.81 32.38
ISIN No INE976T01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 44.14 P/BV 1.23 Book Value ( ) 21.08
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 32/21 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 16.43
NSE Code SAGARDEEPEQ Book Closure 30/09/2025 EPS ( ) 1.58 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Arcotech Ltd. 2.20-37.170.0023.100.002026030.00-91.66
Baroda Extrusion Lt... 8.621.420.38167.5622.85202603182.517.33
Bhagyanagar India L... 70.4583.0214.98235.984.702026032,377.8350.17
Cubex Tubings Ltd. 211.1059.145.21302.2740.56202603288.017.45
Hindustan Copper Lt... 407.5538.219.5039,411.0642.912026033,077.92918.54
JTL Defence Ltd. 571.45183.860.25601.532,249.8020260319.290.27
KRN Heat Exchanger ... 1,069.4097.6412.306,647.0386.93202603600.0676.47
Krupalu Metals Ltd. 31.0035.734.7218.206.5720260362.262.77
KSH International L... 910.90125.5016.256,171.8756.052026033,106.97110.13
Madhav Copper Ltd. 48.8918.881.65132.7029.58202603234.204.49
Mardia Samyoung Cap... 46.0613.420.28365.94164.5020260373.872.23
MSR India Ltd. 2.66-1.750.0016.730.002026030.00-0.44
N D Metal Industrie... 75.0013.260.5818.60129.982026030.020.14
Onix Solar Energy L... 298.35221.5814.251,099.9520.94202603240.8552.54
Parmeshwar Metal Lt... 253.9066.6721.23388.6211.962026031,972.9432.49
Precision Wires Ind... 396.3044.798.497,244.6846.662026035,410.18155.27
Rajnandini Metal Lt... 2.792.050.0077.140.00202603263.33-0.32
Ram Ratna Wires Ltd. 537.7066.0011.475,019.3846.892026035,176.65107.05
Sagardeep Alloys Lt... 25.8821.081.5844.1416.43202603178.572.69
Shalimar Wires Indu... 18.9110.621.3680.8513.89202603142.195.82
Shera Energy Ltd. 163.3084.4712.03399.0913.572026031,640.0529.40
Showing Page : 1 of 2