• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

BALANCE SHEET

You can view the balance sheet for the last 5 years.
Family Care Hospitals Ltd.
Oct 30 BSE 1.83 (+ 0.00 0.00%)
Volume33542
Prev. Close 1.83
Open Price 1.85
Today's Low / High
1.75 1.85
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 1.66
4.39
Family Care Hospitals Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE146N01016 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 9.88 P/BV 1.10 Book Value ( ) 1.67
BSE Code 516110 52 Week High/Low ( ) 4/2 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 29/09/2025 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aashka Hospitals Lt... 97.9544.131.43229.2068.6920260323.013.34
Aatmaj Healthcare L... 23.8022.490.3253.7975.4420260324.320.71
Abate As Industries... 6.8511.140.54107.9612.59202603159.418.59
ABH Healthcare Ltd. 42.0018.484.9448.008.5020260352.515.65
ADS Diagnostic Ltd. 11.3433.854.882.492.3220260328.361.07
Apollo Hospitals En... 8,448.00700.85135.04121,469.2862.5620260325,228.501,941.70
Artemis Medicare Se... 293.2061.036.554,641.5444.792026031,081.24103.62
Asarfi Hospital Ltd. 159.4051.798.47313.6618.83202603173.5016.66
Aspira Pathlab & Di... 133.8011.850.05137.722,730.6120260324.980.05
Aster DM Quality Ca... 681.1556.984.4559,373.97153.002026034,643.22388.14
Broach Lifecare Hos... 12.7015.570.147.7189.442026035.990.09
Chandan Healthcare ... 235.0069.6611.11604.0021.15202603276.3928.55
Chennai Meenakshi M... 33.15-4.110.0024.760.0020260337.04-1.12
Clinitech Laborator... 30.0040.521.836.8516.392026039.490.42
Credent Connect N C... 396.3526.7610.12722.2639.15202603214.1618.45
Deccan Health Care ... 12.0247.861.1027.2410.9620260381.902.49
Dhanvantri Jeevan R... 22.0025.960.959.0223.0820260325.860.39
Dolphin Medical Ser... 6.786.690.0310.24251.112026030.750.04
Dr. Agarwal's Eye H... 5,317.50786.28149.152,499.2335.65202603470.8770.10
Dr. Agarwals Health... 509.2065.634.2016,142.97121.202026032,080.08133.19
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Lt... 1,906.40159.6030.0731,998.7063.392026032,762.91504.78
Showing Page : 1 of 4