• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

ADR GDR

Birlasoft Ltd.
Oct 29, 12:09 BSE 347.70 (+ 41.45 13.53%)
Volume2304216
Prev. Close 306.25
Open Price 312.85
Today's Low / High
312.85 349.00
B. Price (Qty.)347.45 (10)
O. Price (Qty.) 347.60 (1344)
52 Wk Low / High 267.05
473.75
Oct 29, 11:54 NSE 345.50(+ 39.40 12.87%)
Volume32828616
Prev. Close 306.10
Open Price 313.30
Today's Low / High
312.95 347.95
B. Price (Qty.)345.50 (51)
O. Price (Qty.) 345.60 (4166)
52 Wk Low / High
267.05 474.00
ISIN No INE836A01035 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 9662.50 P/BV 2.26 Book Value ( ) 152.83
BSE Code 532400 52 Week High/Low ( ) 474/267 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 18.64
NSE Code BSOFTEQ Book Closure 05/11/2026 EPS ( ) 18.53 Div Yield (%) 1.88
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
3C IT Solutions & T... 20.2522.060.9612.1921.2020260358.470.58
3i Infotech Ltd. 19.8618.691.71412.1011.63202603693.3635.46
63 Moons Technologi... 935.00760.500.004,308.340.00202603211.59-22.43
AAA Technologies Lt... 122.6024.821.61157.2676.2420260320.382.06
ABM Knowledgeware L... 160.94123.514.72321.9234.07202603103.469.45
Accedere Ltd. 43.4511.231.4519.6930.052026034.150.66
ACCEL Ltd. 9.9811.750.9357.4610.78202603164.335.33
AccelerateBS India ... 137.0011.651.8847.1072.952026036.920.65
Accelya Solutions I... 940.00211.2563.901,403.0714.71202606532.2795.38
Ace Alpha Tech Ltd. 151.0039.388.66265.1317.4520260324.2315.20
ACE Software Export... 191.5073.922.63318.1472.7620260356.814.37
Adjia Technologies ... 64.5024.290.005.680.002026030.00-0.13
Advent Computer Ser... 2.828.810.004.590.002020030.00-0.19
AION-TECH Solutions... 40.0057.991.53209.0526.09202603135.038.02
Ajel Ltd. 6.2911.580.007.330.0020260313.67-0.44
All e Technologies ... 114.0083.5712.74230.218.95202603137.8725.72
Allied Digital Serv... 108.90110.515.09616.9321.41202603967.9128.81
Alphalogic Techsys ... 36.448.590.80228.1645.7520260350.554.99
Amber Fabrics Ltd. 16.006.070.008.380.002017030.29-0.04
Aris International ... 400.002.530.0060.000.002026030.20-0.29
ArMee Infotech Ltd. 274.3059.9314.33870.3919.142026031,396.6345.47
Showing Page : 1 of 14