• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Polycon International Ltd.
Oct 15, 11:08 BSE 29.51 ( -0.60 -1.99%)
Volume12
Prev. Close 30.11
Open Price 30.86
Today's Low / High
29.51 30.86
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 29.51 (436)
52 Wk Low / High 15.45
35.00
Polycon International Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE262C01014 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 14.43 P/BV 0.00 Book Value ( ) 0.18
BSE Code 531397 52 Week High/Low ( ) 35/15 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 27/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
3B Films Ltd. 14.6020.160.6640.8422.1520260360.011.84
Advance Syntex Ltd. 4.50-11.740.004.990.002026030.00-18.29
Aeroflex Neu Ltd. 69.9340.810.65180.39107.09202603129.171.69
AGI Greenpac Ltd. 774.00387.4554.355,007.5814.242026032,665.32351.66
AMD Industries Ltd. 50.4484.530.0096.680.00202603282.25-4.34
Anuroop Packaging L... 8.8835.752.769.823.2120260315.663.05
Apt Packaging Ltd. 74.0015.151.3687.4254.4520260322.501.61
B&A Packaging India... 213.90185.0114.24106.1115.02202603142.197.06
B&B Triplewall Cont... 217.8571.4210.06446.8421.65202603616.3520.64
Barflex Polyfilms L... 50.0038.681.58123.7531.63202603118.673.91
Beardsell Ltd. 22.8823.902.9090.237.89202603275.0411.44
Bilcare Ltd. 91.5689.910.73215.58125.42202603733.541.72
BKM Industries Ltd. 1.804.260.0011.800.002026030.67-13.08
Bulkcorp Internatio... 79.7046.234.9759.8916.0520260365.843.73
Clara Industries Lt... 31.5022.220.7080.8744.9420260314.001.80
Commercial Syn Bags... 254.6046.576.591,017.1838.65202603387.0026.32
Cosmo First Ltd. 827.60636.3459.422,172.4313.932026033,638.72155.98
Cropster Agro Ltd. 1.901.510.16159.6011.59202603175.2413.78
D.K. Enterprises Gl... 69.5042.607.5952.189.15202603169.265.70
Deccan Polypacks Lt... 23.62-64.770.005.000.002026030.00-0.36
Dhaval Packaging Lt... 120.0025.115.85164.8420.5120260365.038.04
Showing Page : 1 of 5