• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Aptus Pharma Ltd.
Oct 27 BSE 472.10 ( -9.60 -1.99%)
Volume11600
Prev. Close 481.70
Open Price 472.10
Today's Low / High
472.10 472.10
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 48.10
510.90
Aptus Pharma Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE15XJ01010 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 809.65 P/BV 34.68 Book Value ( ) 13.61
BSE Code 544529 52 Week High/Low ( ) 511/48 FV/ML 10/400 P/E(X) 175.31
NSE Code - Book Closure 12/05/2026 EPS ( ) 2.69 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
A F Enterprises Ltd. 1.7622.150.093.4218.922024038.500.18
AA Plus Tradelink L... 0.751.810.0218.2440.762026038.110.45
Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 31.7946.942.21134.2814.37202603462.409.35
ABM International L... 50.6112.930.0047.610.0020260354.46-2.15
Ace Men Engg Works ... 102.8051.910.13132.76815.8720260310.870.16
Adani Enterprises L... 2,490.00586.4069.01336,999.4036.08202603100,468.619,339.47
Adhiraj Distributor... 250.0010.560.07392.133,731.342024030.000.11
Agrimony Commoditie... 6.5710.870.177.4839.822021030.000.19
AKG Exim Ltd. 9.3416.860.1129.6881.9320260387.010.36
Alna Trading & Expo... 28.95100.650.910.5831.812026032.110.02
Alstone Textiles (I... 0.161.050.00100.4035.562026030.002.88
Ambassador Intra Ho... 24.0421.120.005.030.002026034.33-0.09
Ambitious Plastomac... 9.40-0.800.265.4636.0220260311.100.15
Amrapali Industries... 32.799.602.43168.5813.5020260348,417.9112.49
Amraworld Agrico Lt... 0.500.870.006.020.002026030.00-1.09
Anik Industries Ltd. 41.51139.250.00115.200.00202603144.06-0.77
Aptus Pharma Ltd. 472.1013.612.69809.65175.3120260346.574.62
Arvaya Healthcare L... 106.8512.580.15513.11731.852026039.110.70
Aseem Global Ltd. 2.703.290.003.250.00201603188.53-12.74
Ashoka Metcast Ltd. 14.0350.094.3235.073.2520260327.7010.80
Asutosh Enterprises... 2.50114.7512.450.560.202026030.002.79
Showing Page : 1 of 12