• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Aptus Pharma Ltd.
Oct 27 BSE 472.10 ( -9.60 -1.99%)
Volume11600
Prev. Close 481.70
Open Price 472.10
Today's Low / High
472.10 472.10
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 48.10
510.90
Aptus Pharma Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE15XJ01010 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 809.65 P/BV 34.68 Book Value ( ) 13.61
BSE Code 544529 52 Week High/Low ( ) 511/48 FV/ML 10/400 P/E(X) 175.31
NSE Code - Book Closure 12/05/2026 EPS ( ) 2.69 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
A F Enterprises Ltd. 1.7622.150.093.4218.922024038.500.18
AA Plus Tradelink L... 0.751.810.0218.2440.762026038.110.45
Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 31.7946.942.21134.2814.37202603462.409.35
ABM International L... 50.6112.930.0047.610.0020260354.46-2.15
Ace Men Engg Works ... 102.8051.910.13132.76815.8720260310.870.16
Adani Enterprises L... 2,490.00586.4069.01336,999.4036.08202603100,468.619,339.47
Adhiraj Distributor... 250.0010.560.07392.133,731.342024030.000.11
Agrimony Commoditie... 6.5710.870.177.4839.822021030.000.19
AKG Exim Ltd. 9.3416.860.1129.6881.9320260387.010.36
Alna Trading & Expo... 28.95100.650.910.5831.812026032.110.02
Alstone Textiles (I... 0.161.050.00100.4035.562026030.002.88
Ambassador Intra Ho... 24.0421.120.005.030.002026034.33-0.09
Ambitious Plastomac... 9.40-0.800.265.4636.0220260311.100.15
Amrapali Industries... 32.799.602.43168.5813.5020260348,417.9112.49
Amraworld Agrico Lt... 0.500.870.006.020.002026030.00-1.09
Anik Industries Ltd. 41.51139.250.00115.200.00202603144.06-0.77
Aptus Pharma Ltd. 472.1013.612.69809.65175.3120260346.574.62
Arvaya Healthcare L... 106.8512.580.15513.11731.852026039.110.70
Aseem Global Ltd. 2.703.290.003.250.00201603188.53-12.74
Ashoka Metcast Ltd. 14.0350.094.3235.073.2520260327.7010.80
Asutosh Enterprises... 2.50114.7512.450.560.202026030.002.79
Showing Page : 1 of 12