• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

MF HOLDING

You can view latest mutual fund holdings of the company.
Saatvik Green Energy Ltd.
Oct 23, 10:03 BSE 353.00 ( -10.50 -2.89%)
Volume457
Prev. Close 363.50
Open Price 363.00
Today's Low / High
353.00 363.00
B. Price (Qty.)351.55 (8)
O. Price (Qty.) 353.20 (13)
52 Wk Low / High 329.70
551.80
Oct 23, 09:49 NSE 354.00( -9.65 -2.65%)
Volume9928
Prev. Close 363.65
Open Price 358.30
Today's Low / High
353.30 360.75
B. Price (Qty.)354.05 (26)
O. Price (Qty.) 354.50 (6)
52 Wk Low / High
328.00 551.80
ISIN No INE13B501022 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 4499.52 P/BV 3.29 Book Value ( ) 107.50
BSE Code 544526 52 Week High/Low ( ) 552/328 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 12.59
NSE Code SAATVIKGLEQ Book Closure EPS ( ) 28.11 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aaron Industries Lt... 122.0024.433.25255.5537.6020260392.016.80
ABB India Ltd. 6,167.00369.7878.73130,683.8978.3420251213,202.731,668.26
Advance Metering Te... 16.4351.080.0026.380.0020260313.59-10.07
Agni Green Power Lt... 14.2016.540.4327.7432.8720260338.610.84
Akanksha Power and ... 160.0534.942.99313.3953.5520260391.625.85
Alpex Solar Ltd. 700.00245.1482.321,713.148.502026032,223.27201.47
Amalgamated Electri... 131.90-3.370.0036.620.002026030.00-0.33
Amba Enterprises Lt... 110.5041.136.45139.9017.13202603389.938.17
Artemis Electricals... 15.143.820.35380.0743.6420260380.568.71
Auri Grow India Ltd. 0.281.050.0041.330.0020260313.80-1.09
Avana Electrosystem... 161.5526.095.18365.8431.2120260383.8611.72
Bil Energy Systems ... 0.60-2.630.0012.680.002021030.00-63.23
CG Power and Indust... 786.5052.557.66123,911.03102.7220260312,417.951,206.27
Chamunda Electrical... 41.0025.993.2045.1212.8320260332.043.52
Continental Control... 12.958.600.0033.430.002026030.00-0.13
Cospower Engineerin... 2,995.00281.1477.77501.5138.51202603107.1713.02
Easun Reyrolle Ltd. 2.4045.740.007.390.0020190385.78-10.27
Edvenswa Enterprise... 22.0048.632.8564.287.73202603133.298.32
Emmvee Photovoltaic... 236.3558.8615.6216,363.5715.132026035,049.881,081.55
EPIC Energy Ltd. 37.5018.670.9627.0438.982026034.870.69
Eppeltone Engineers... 127.5070.009.55165.2313.35202603134.7412.38
Showing Page : 1 of 4