• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

HIGH/LOW

You can view weekly, monthly and yearly high lows data along with graphical representation.
T T Ltd.
Oct 12, 02:19 BSE 6.86 ( -0.20 -2.83%)
Volume14210
Prev. Close 7.06
Open Price 6.60
Today's Low / High
6.56 7.79
B. Price (Qty.)6.88 (100)
O. Price (Qty.) 7.05 (100)
52 Wk Low / High 5.19
10.95
Oct 12, 02:04 NSE 6.91( -0.05 -0.72%)
Volume26998
Prev. Close 6.96
Open Price 7.09
Today's Low / High
6.91 7.09
B. Price (Qty.)6.91 (1605)
O. Price (Qty.) 6.97 (656)
52 Wk Low / High
5.50 10.59
ISIN No INE592B01024 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 178.49 P/BV 1.42 Book Value ( ) 4.87
BSE Code 514142 52 Week High/Low ( ) 11/6 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 616.96
NSE Code TTLEQ Book Closure 17/09/2025 EPS ( ) 0.01 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Addi Industries Ltd. 74.9876.452.1980.9534.272026035.122.36
Alan Scott Enterpri... 299.8525.530.00192.870.0020260335.51-4.30
Amit International ... 3.3010.330.006.250.002026030.00-0.15
ATVO Enterprises Lt... 36.801.100.02393.711,840.002026035.980.21
Bhandari Hosiery Ex... 2.745.550.2391.2311.74202603280.347.77
Dollar Industries L... 273.40171.7018.941,550.6214.432026031,880.96107.43
K-Lifestyle & Indus... 0.19-2.970.0019.430.002020032.71-56.75
KSL and Industries ... 2.70-88.000.0027.180.002021030.12-80.23
Nahar Spinning Mill... 252.80438.646.05911.7341.792026033,217.9221.82
New Light Industrie... 1.301.700.0511.3927.082026037.090.42
Nutricircle Ltd. 264.605.860.30264.60884.9520260317.750.30
Pioneer Embroiderie... 20.6050.720.2063.48104.04202603336.050.61
Rupa & Company Ltd. 123.91135.159.12985.3913.592026031,259.1072.49
SRU Steels Ltd. 1.4010.060.008.390.0020250325.34-0.46
Suditi Industries L... 63.6815.572.11315.9030.15202603121.3110.48
Sueryaa Knitwear Lt... 10.007.230.002.600.002026030.00-0.07
Super Fine Knitters... 16.5020.230.7420.4522.3020260330.960.92
T T Ltd. 6.914.870.01178.49616.96202603191.520.29
Tusaldah Ltd. 155.651.290.0036.480.002026033.02-0.62
Virat Industries Lt... 413.7091.493.40600.83121.6820260326.794.94
York Exports Ltd. 54.5973.3316.9418.363.2220260329.885.70