• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Unitec Fibres Ltd.
Oct 27, 04:01 BSE 86.55 ( -3.95 -4.36%)
Volume24000
Prev. Close 90.50
Open Price 90.00
Today's Low / High
86.01 90.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 84.00
106.99
Unitec Fibres Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE0WOK01014 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 124.79 P/BV 1.81 Book Value ( ) 47.79
BSE Code 544948 52 Week High/Low ( ) 107/84 FV/ML 10/1600 P/E(X) 16.43
NSE Code - Book Closure EPS ( ) 5.27 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Bhudevi Infra Proje... 63.610.580.2529.19251.422026032.880.12
Century Enka Ltd. 465.20712.6446.151,016.4910.082026031,705.41100.84
Classic Filaments L... 98.499.070.0060.210.002026030.00-0.15
Filatex India Ltd. 95.9534.984.134,260.7423.252026034,160.51183.25
Futura Polyesters L... 3.85-72.210.0021.130.002020030.00-20.05
JBF Industries Ltd. 4.30-349.160.0035.200.002026030.00-5.41
Paras Petrofils Ltd. 1.890.600.0063.170.002026030.00-0.35
Prag Bosimi Synthet... 1.60-4.630.0011.900.002026030.32-10.80
Prasol Chemicals Lt... 733.7075.8214.054,342.2952.242026031,232.5983.12
Suncity Synthetics ... 13.68-0.870.086.77177.662026030.750.04
Unitec Fibres Ltd. 86.5547.795.27124.7916.43202603224.247.60