• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Quantum Digital Vision (India) Ltd.
Oct 27, 04:01 BSE 31.00 ( -0.35 -1.12%)
Volume166
Prev. Close 31.35
Open Price 31.35
Today's Low / High
31.00 31.35
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 16.24
48.90
Quantum Digital Vision (India) Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE373C01019 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 9.41 P/BV -1.18 Book Value ( ) -26.36
BSE Code 530281 52 Week High/Low ( ) 49/16 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
3B Films Ltd. 13.0020.160.6636.3619.7320260360.011.84
Advance Syntex Ltd. 4.50-11.740.004.990.002026030.00-18.29
Aeroflex Neu Ltd. 67.8040.810.65174.90103.83202603129.171.69
AGI Greenpac Ltd. 712.60387.4554.354,610.3413.112026032,665.32351.66
AMD Industries Ltd. 44.7484.530.0085.750.00202603282.25-4.34
Anuroop Packaging L... 8.0535.752.768.902.9120260315.663.05
Apt Packaging Ltd. 61.8415.151.3673.0545.5020260322.501.61
B&A Packaging India... 214.00185.0114.24106.1515.03202603142.197.06
B&B Triplewall Cont... 204.7671.4210.06419.9920.35202603616.3520.64
Barflex Polyfilms L... 52.9538.681.58131.0533.49202603118.673.91
Beardsell Ltd. 24.2423.902.9095.608.36202603275.0411.44
Bilcare Ltd. 82.6289.910.73194.53112.56202603733.541.73
BKM Industries Ltd. 1.804.260.0011.800.002026030.67-13.08
Bulkcorp Internatio... 76.9546.234.9757.8215.5020260365.843.73
Clara Industries Lt... 31.4422.220.7080.7244.8520260314.001.80
Commercial Syn Bags... 215.0046.576.59858.9732.64202603387.0026.32
Cosmo First Ltd. 739.55636.3459.421,941.3012.452026033,638.72155.98
Cropster Agro Ltd. 1.351.510.16113.408.24202603175.2413.78
D.K. Enterprises Gl... 69.5042.607.5952.189.15202603169.265.70
Deccan Polypacks Lt... 23.30-64.770.004.930.002026030.00-0.36
Dhaval Packaging Lt... 112.0025.115.85153.8519.1420260365.038.04
Showing Page : 1 of 5