• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Manipal Health Enterprises Ltd.
Oct 22, 04:01 BSE 626.65 ( -0.15 -0.02%)
Volume17879
Prev. Close 626.80
Open Price 625.05
Today's Low / High
616.15 627.45
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 623.90
813.70
Oct 22, 03:59 NSE 625.40( -2.15 -0.34%)
Volume317049
Prev. Close 627.55
Open Price 627.55
Today's Low / High
616.45 628.50
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 625.40 (944)
52 Wk Low / High
625.10 815.00
ISIN No INE459N01021 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 82263.69 P/BV 9.73 Book Value ( ) 64.26
BSE Code 544847 52 Week High/Low ( ) 815/625 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 92.19
NSE Code MANIPALHOSEQ Book Closure EPS ( ) 6.78 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aashka Hospitals Lt... 101.0044.131.43236.3470.8320260323.013.34
Aatmaj Healthcare L... 22.1022.490.3249.9570.0520260324.320.71
Abate As Industries... 6.9011.140.54108.7512.68202603159.418.59
ABH Healthcare Ltd. 43.0518.484.9449.208.7220260352.515.65
ADS Diagnostic Ltd. 11.3433.854.882.492.3220260328.361.07
Apollo Hospitals En... 7,604.50700.85135.04109,341.0456.3120260325,228.501,941.70
Artemis Medicare Se... 296.7561.036.554,697.7445.342026031,081.24103.62
Asarfi Hospital Ltd. 180.0051.798.47354.1921.26202603173.5016.66
Aspira Pathlab & Di... 126.0011.850.05129.692,571.4320260324.980.05
Aster DM Quality Ca... 654.7056.984.4557,068.39147.062026034,643.22388.14
Broach Lifecare Hos... 14.0015.570.148.5098.592026035.990.09
Chandan Healthcare ... 229.0069.6611.11588.5820.61202603276.3928.55
Chennai Meenakshi M... 37.00-4.110.0027.640.0020260337.04-1.12
Clinitech Laborator... 32.0040.521.837.3017.492026039.490.42
Credent Connect N C... 308.9526.7610.12563.0030.52202603214.1618.45
Deccan Health Care ... 13.0047.861.1029.4711.8520260381.902.49
Dhanvantri Jeevan R... 24.8025.960.9510.1626.0220260325.860.39
Dolphin Medical Ser... 6.546.690.039.88242.222026030.750.04
Dr. Agarwal's Eye H... 4,959.00786.28149.152,330.7333.25202603470.8770.10
Dr. Agarwals Health... 468.5565.634.2014,854.26111.532026032,080.08133.19
Dr. Lal Pathlabs Lt... 1,843.70159.6030.0730,946.2961.312026032,762.91504.78
Showing Page : 1 of 4