• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Lahoti Overseas Ltd.
Oct 16 BSE 40.63 (+ 1.63 4.18%)
Volume1056
Prev. Close 39.00
Open Price 43.99
Today's Low / High
39.50 43.99
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 35.55
67.80
Oct 16 NSE 39.11( -0.03 -0.08%)
Volume2189
Prev. Close 39.14
Open Price 38.12
Today's Low / High
38.12 40.95
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
34.06 53.90
ISIN No INE515C01023 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 114.09 P/BV 0.52 Book Value ( ) 74.93
BSE Code 531842 52 Week High/Low ( ) 54/34 FV/ML 2/1 P/E(X) 7.94
NSE Code LAHOTIOVEQ Book Closure 22/09/2026 EPS ( ) 4.92 Div Yield (%) 0.51
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
A F Enterprises Ltd. 1.8722.150.093.6320.112024038.500.18
AA Plus Tradelink L... 0.861.810.0220.9246.742026038.110.45
Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 35.7246.942.21150.8816.15202603462.409.35
ABM International L... 42.5012.930.0039.980.0020260354.46-2.15
Ace Men Engg Works ... 109.8051.910.13141.80871.4320260310.870.16
Adani Enterprises L... 2,692.00586.4069.01364,338.3139.01202603100,468.619,339.47
Adhiraj Distributor... 250.0010.560.07392.133,731.342024030.000.11
Agrimony Commoditie... 6.5710.870.177.4839.822021030.000.19
AKG Exim Ltd. 9.5016.860.1130.1983.3320260387.010.36
Alna Trading & Expo... 28.95100.650.910.5831.812026032.110.02
Alstone Textiles (I... 0.161.050.00100.4035.562026030.002.88
Ambassador Intra Ho... 28.3821.120.005.930.002026034.33-0.09
Ambitious Plastomac... 7.41-0.800.264.3128.3920260311.100.15
Amrapali Industries... 35.879.602.43184.4114.7720260348,417.9112.49
Amraworld Agrico Lt... 0.500.870.006.020.002026030.00-1.09
Anik Industries Ltd. 43.00139.250.00119.340.00202603144.06-0.77
Aptus Pharma Ltd. 472.6513.612.69810.59175.5120260346.574.62
Arunjyoti Bio Ventu... 4.281.570.0079.770.0020260327.75-4.54
Arvaya Healthcare L... 98.8512.580.15474.70677.052026039.110.70
Aseem Global Ltd. 2.703.290.003.250.00201603188.53-12.74
Ashoka Metcast Ltd. 15.4350.094.3238.573.5720260327.7010.80
Showing Page : 1 of 12