• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Aarnav Fashions Ltd.
Oct 28, 04:01 BSE 32.48 (+ 0.49 1.53%)
Volume460
Prev. Close 31.99
Open Price 30.41
Today's Low / High
30.41 32.50
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 21.00
49.20
Oct 28, 03:52 NSE 30.75( -1.04 -3.27%)
Volume1244
Prev. Close 31.79
Open Price 30.35
Today's Low / High
30.35 33.00
B. Price (Qty.)30.75 (501)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
21.00 38.00
ISIN No INE750R01016 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 129.88 P/BV 0.66 Book Value ( ) 46.94
BSE Code 539562 52 Week High/Low ( ) 38/21 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 13.90
NSE Code AARNAVBE Book Closure 30/09/2024 EPS ( ) 2.21 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
A F Enterprises Ltd. 1.8222.150.093.5319.572024038.500.18
AA Plus Tradelink L... 0.781.810.0218.9742.392026038.110.45
Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 30.7546.942.21129.8813.90202603462.409.35
ABM International L... 49.6012.930.0046.660.0020260354.46-2.15
Ace Men Engg Works ... 102.9051.910.13132.89816.6720260310.870.16
Adani Enterprises L... 2,479.80586.4069.01335,618.9235.94202603100,468.619,339.47
Adhiraj Distributor... 250.0010.560.07392.133,731.342024030.000.11
Agrimony Commoditie... 6.5710.870.177.4839.822021030.000.19
AKG Exim Ltd. 9.2816.860.1129.4981.4020260387.010.36
Alna Trading & Expo... 28.95100.650.910.5831.812026032.110.02
Alstone Textiles (I... 0.161.050.00100.4035.562026030.002.88
Ambassador Intra Ho... 22.8421.120.004.780.002026034.33-0.09
Ambitious Plastomac... 8.93-0.800.265.1934.2120260311.100.15
Amrapali Industries... 36.069.602.43185.3914.8520260348,417.9112.49
Amraworld Agrico Lt... 0.500.870.006.020.002026030.00-1.09
Anik Industries Ltd. 41.27139.250.00114.540.00202603144.06-0.77
Aptus Pharma Ltd. 462.7013.612.69793.53171.8220260346.574.62
Arvaya Healthcare L... 108.9512.580.15523.20746.232026039.110.70
Aseem Global Ltd. 2.703.290.003.250.00201603188.53-12.74
Ashoka Metcast Ltd. 14.0250.094.3235.043.2520260327.7010.80
Asutosh Enterprises... 2.50114.7512.450.560.202026030.002.79
Showing Page : 1 of 12