• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

LOCATIONS

You can view the entire list of various company locations such as Registered office, Plants, etc.
Qualiance International Ltd.
Oct 26 NSE 167.50( -4.30 -2.50%)
Volume40000
Prev. Close 171.80
Open Price 169.00
Today's Low / High
156.00 172.70
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
156.00 236.10
ISIN No INE1XJ401012 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 225.32 P/BV 5.90 Book Value ( ) 28.40
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 236/156 FV/ML 10/1000 P/E(X) 18.98
NSE Code QUALIANCESM Book Closure EPS ( ) 8.82 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Active Clothing Co ... 87.5261.306.48135.7613.51202603316.4410.05
Arvind Fashions Ltd. 366.2072.639.174,897.2139.962026035,266.19122.57
Bang Overseas Ltd. 28.1569.154.3938.176.42202603223.945.95
Bella Casa Fashion ... 223.52126.7015.03299.2414.87202603416.4020.13
Bindal Exports Ltd. 27.8020.070.6112.7945.5720260322.470.28
Bizotic Commercial ... 95.0019.913.13549.5930.39202603250.7918.09
Celebrity Fashions ... 5.871.120.0037.890.00202603172.06-15.72
Cityman Ltd. 13.10-6.020.0015.330.002026030.00-0.33
CPS Shapers Ltd. 1,000.0094.720.55230.931,805.0520260331.250.13
Divinus Fabrics Ltd. 6.2010.850.082.7679.492019030.000.04
Encompass Design In... 237.6055.248.71355.0627.2720260368.1213.02
Fascinate Textiles ... 101.3525.3610.97139.479.24202603117.0915.10
Filatex Fashions Lt... 0.172.780.00141.6851.52202603115.442.83
Fractal Industries ... 204.7093.9916.69160.6712.2720260389.7913.10
Garment Mantra Life... 1.011.640.0951.9011.61202603262.024.47
Globe Enterprises (... 1.923.310.2086.489.46202603642.409.15
Gokaldas Exports Lt... 632.65304.1913.664,635.9146.302026033,987.64100.13
Gretex Industries L... 214.0033.000.93339.29230.6020260355.791.47
Haria Apparels Ltd. 4.954.660.477.5710.602026039.690.71
Haria Exports Ltd. 9.0612.310.0810.46110.492026030.000.10
Indian Terrain Fash... 28.5336.140.00144.550.00202603377.67-4.91
Showing Page : 1 of 4