• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDIVIDUAL HOLDING

You can view the latest three individual shareholding pattern for the company.
Deccan Polypacks Ltd.
Oct 30 BSE 23.00 ( -0.30 -1.29%)
Volume30
Prev. Close 23.30
Open Price 23.00
Today's Low / High
23.00 23.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 20.28
43.40
Deccan Polypacks Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE132E01015 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 4.86 P/BV -0.36 Book Value ( ) -64.77
BSE Code 531989 52 Week High/Low ( ) 43/20 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 28/08/2025 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
3B Films Ltd. 14.0020.160.6639.1621.2420260360.011.84
Advance Syntex Ltd. 4.50-11.740.004.990.002026030.00-18.29
Aeroflex Neu Ltd. 78.3640.810.65202.14120.00202603129.171.69
AGI Greenpac Ltd. 641.15387.4554.354,148.0711.802026032,665.32351.66
AMD Industries Ltd. 43.9484.530.0084.220.00202603282.25-4.34
Antala Industries L... 67.0021.103.4881.4519.2320260347.404.24
Anuroop Packaging L... 8.4535.752.769.343.0620260315.663.05
Apt Packaging Ltd. 68.6115.151.3681.0550.4920260322.501.61
B&A Packaging India... 195.00185.0114.2496.7313.69202603142.197.06
B&B Triplewall Cont... 216.0771.4210.06443.1921.48202603616.3520.64
Barflex Polyfilms L... 57.0038.681.58141.0736.05202603118.673.91
Beardsell Ltd. 22.2923.902.9087.917.68202603275.0411.44
Bilcare Ltd. 75.3389.910.73177.37102.63202603733.541.73
BKM Industries Ltd. 1.804.260.0011.800.002026030.67-13.08
Bulkcorp Internatio... 75.9546.234.9757.0715.2920260365.843.73
Clara Industries Lt... 31.4422.220.7080.7244.8520260314.001.80
Commercial Syn Bags... 203.1046.576.59811.4330.83202603387.0026.32
Cosmo First Ltd. 713.85636.3459.421,873.8412.012026033,638.72155.98
Cropster Agro Ltd. 1.551.510.16130.209.46202603175.2413.78
D.K. Enterprises Gl... 69.5042.607.5952.189.15202603169.265.70
Deccan Polypacks Lt... 23.00-64.770.004.860.002026030.00-0.36
Showing Page : 1 of 6