• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INCOME STATEMENTS

You can view the income statements for the last 5 years.
Mangalam Global Enterprise Ltd.
Oct 22, 03:10 BSE 17.06 ( -0.06 -0.35%)
Volume20303
Prev. Close 17.12
Open Price 17.00
Today's Low / High
16.87 17.09
B. Price (Qty.)17.02 (486)
O. Price (Qty.) 17.06 (971)
52 Wk Low / High 9.51
17.59
Oct 22, 02:59 NSE 17.05(+ 0.00 0.00%)
Volume249050
Prev. Close 17.05
Open Price 17.22
Today's Low / High
16.90 17.22
B. Price (Qty.)17.00 (2932)
O. Price (Qty.) 17.03 (1586)
52 Wk Low / High
9.53 17.50
ISIN No INE0APB01032 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 561.89 P/BV 2.19 Book Value ( ) 7.78
BSE Code 544273 52 Week High/Low ( ) 18/10 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 12.43
NSE Code MGELEQ Book Closure 17/07/2026 EPS ( ) 1.37 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Adon Agro Commoditi... 97.7023.2310.07224.889.71202603324.1023.17
Agri-Tech (India) L... 87.40167.080.0051.920.002026030.28-0.94
Alfavision Overseas... 10.9113.410.0434.39244.072026031.990.14
Annvrridhhi Venture... 9.608.110.2626.9537.3520260399.870.72
AVT Natural Product... 88.2038.774.261,343.1420.73202603713.2364.81
Baba Agro Food Ltd. 70.0061.9614.9592.634.68202003542.1419.79
BharatRohan Airborn... 89.9543.895.25179.2117.1420260385.4110.46
Bombay Super Hybrid... 89.0013.852.54933.9435.04202603344.0826.66
Camson Seeds Ltd. 0.9011.860.002.700.002020033.26-35.47
Chaman Lal Setia Ex... 261.50175.0023.081,300.3211.332026031,439.58114.78
City Crops Agro Ltd. 60.4317.020.0098.600.0020260319.54-3.93
Dhanwel Hybrid Seed... 42.3424.566.7238.546.3020260374.596.12
Diva Organic Living... 7.203.720.0023.560.002025031.03-16.87
Farm Peace Ltd. 41.8823.763.6686.1911.4520260390.837.53
GRM Overseas Ltd. 90.3330.073.591,871.7325.182026031,769.2074.34
Gujarat Ambuja Expo... 160.0175.696.637,339.1924.122026035,728.60304.28
Gulshan Polyols Ltd. 157.26123.7917.18980.849.152026032,312.42107.15
HPC Biosciences Ltd. 25.682.060.07409.85350.822021032.291.17
Indo US Bio-Tech Lt... 68.0147.666.54136.3710.39202603110.4413.12
JK Agri Genetics Lt... 253.70216.430.00117.640.00202603157.59-7.17
Jubilant Agri and C... 1,793.10333.9584.392,716.9921.252026031,891.09127.87
Showing Page : 1 of 3