• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Quality Power Electrical Equipments Ltd.
Oct 28 BSE 1359.55 (+ 22.10 1.65%)
Volume16173
Prev. Close 1337.45
Open Price 1351.85
Today's Low / High
1330.00 1398.55
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 581.85
1679.95
Oct 28 NSE 1360.70(+ 22.60 1.69%)
Volume251428
Prev. Close 1338.10
Open Price 1345.00
Today's Low / High
1330.00 1398.80
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
581.00 1681.00
ISIN No INE0SII01026 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 10537.82 P/BV 17.93 Book Value ( ) 75.88
BSE Code 544367 52 Week High/Low ( ) 1681/581 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 86.85
NSE Code QPOWEREQ Book Closure 22/09/2026 EPS ( ) 15.67 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aartech Solonics Lt... 41.8511.541.25132.9633.4920260340.883.97
ACME Solar Holdings... 411.1575.227.0629,063.1458.252026032,023.38498.92
Adani Energy Soluti... 1,294.00218.2118.66158,250.3169.3320260327,588.032,282.54
Australian Premium ... 211.1080.5828.13424.107.50202603688.9556.52
Bajel Projects Ltd. 161.2065.001.751,865.3992.002026032,791.5820.28
Bonfiglioli Transmi... 608.4555.0212.6511,438.6148.092025122,013.53237.87
Ganesh Green Bharat... 206.90113.0230.31513.136.832026031,067.6075.18
GE Vernova T&D Indi... 4,060.00119.2548.17103,954.8984.292026036,206.311,233.25
GK Energy Ltd. 102.4746.7110.072,078.2710.172026031,715.28204.30
GRE Renew Enertech ... 201.6555.749.50288.1221.22202603122.9213.58
Himalayan Solar Ltd. 80.0020.079.35176.888.56202603170.3420.67
Indo Tech Transform... 2,840.30376.0987.363,016.4032.51202603782.0892.77
Jyoti Structures Lt... 10.314.150.471,225.2821.87202603750.8756.03
Kalpataru Projects ... 1,324.70473.6260.9022,622.2421.7520260327,143.061,040.05
Kay Cee Energy & In... 74.1084.2915.3790.584.82202603164.3018.78
KEC International L... 338.15234.1222.759,001.5514.8620260323,505.54605.59
Lumino Industries L... 90.5024.965.252,756.2117.232026032,041.07160.00
Modern Malleables L... 46.5015.911.66541.8428.04202603150.8719.32
Neueon Corporation ... 10.7014.890.00605.030.0020260315.97-326.18
Om Power Transmissi... 124.2045.2711.69425.3210.63202603449.1640.02
Oriana Power Ltd. 234.8075.1424.842,385.479.452026031,813.67252.34
Showing Page : 1 of 2