• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Quadpro ITeS Ltd.
Oct 28, 03:31 NSE 4.00(+ 0.00 0.00%)
Volume0
Prev. Close 4.00
Open Price 0.00
Today's Low / High
0.00 0.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
1.85 4.40
ISIN No INE0GOJ01027 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 20.22 P/BV 1.01 Book Value ( ) 3.97
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 4/2 FV/ML 2/12000 P/E(X) 98.52
NSE Code QUADPROST Book Closure 03/10/2022 EPS ( ) 0.04 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
ACE Engitech Ltd. 68.90-2.970.005.920.002026030.00-0.29
ACS Technologies Lt... 58.7122.681.40356.6241.88202603264.248.52
Adroit Infotech Ltd. 12.1614.350.6067.1820.3720260348.663.30
Aegeus Technologies... 114.0021.094.8095.4723.7620260340.944.02
AeonX Digital Techn... 110.05111.710.0050.630.0020260359.31-0.62
Airan Ltd. 13.5913.020.97169.9014.08202603112.2412.07
Alldigi Tech Ltd. 809.60176.5953.961,233.6915.00202603598.6882.23
Aurum Proptech Ltd. 213.4958.370.202,056.871,083.71202603381.091.90
Avio Smart Market S... 5.311.170.19161.7327.26202603103.965.94
BGIL Films & Techno... 6.4916.900.097.3574.602026031.020.10
BLS E-Services Ltd. 150.5029.783.162,734.7847.572026031,117.7957.50
BNR Udyog Ltd. 32.2732.260.009.680.002026031.34-0.53
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 30.0034.850.0030.010.00202603116.51-30.80
CES Ltd. 0.4461.848.111.600.05202503522.1229.52
Creative Newtech Lt... 1,081.80251.2141.201,624.5026.262026032,704.6261.87
eClerx Services Ltd. 1,866.20290.0275.0917,551.7424.852026034,117.03706.21
eMudhra Ltd. 345.95113.9413.022,864.8726.58202603701.58107.79
Enfuse Solutions Lt... 135.0022.260.00119.440.0020260358.12-15.41
Enser Communication... 11.905.061.15103.7210.37202603101.1610.01
Firstsource Solutio... 307.9565.259.6721,477.9531.852026039,556.39674.43
Fusion CX Ltd. 272.4543.0511.773,933.1023.162026031,818.14169.84
Showing Page : 1 of 3