• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Globe Multi Ventures Ltd.
Oct 12, 11:56 BSE 17.00 (+ 0.22 1.31%)
Volume3891
Prev. Close 16.78
Open Price 16.86
Today's Low / High
16.10 17.40
B. Price (Qty.)16.62 (31)
O. Price (Qty.) 17.00 (39)
52 Wk Low / High 12.40
27.38
Globe Multi Ventures Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE804Q01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 10.20 P/BV 0.04 Book Value ( ) 480.62
BSE Code 540266 52 Week High/Low ( ) 27/12 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 0.41
NSE Code - Book Closure 26/09/2024 EPS ( ) 41.66 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
A F Enterprises Ltd. 1.8622.150.093.6120.002024038.500.18
AA Plus Tradelink L... 1.051.810.0225.5457.072026038.110.45
Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 35.0046.942.21147.8415.82202603462.409.35
ABM International L... 39.5112.930.0037.170.0020260354.46-2.15
Ace Men Engg Works ... 105.9551.910.13136.83840.8720260310.870.16
Adani Enterprises L... 2,639.10586.4069.01357,178.7738.24202603100,468.619,339.47
Adhiraj Distributor... 250.0010.560.07392.133,731.342024030.000.11
Agrimony Commoditie... 6.5710.870.177.4839.822021030.000.19
AKG Exim Ltd. 9.4016.860.1129.8782.4620260387.010.36
Alna Trading & Expo... 28.95100.650.910.5831.812026032.110.02
Alstone Textiles (I... 0.161.050.00100.4035.562026030.002.88
Ambassador Intra Ho... 29.8621.120.006.240.002026034.33-0.09
Ambitious Plastomac... 8.30-0.800.264.8231.8020260311.100.15
Amrapali Industries... 32.059.602.43164.7713.2020260348,417.9112.49
Amraworld Agrico Lt... 0.500.870.006.020.002026030.00-1.09
Anik Industries Ltd. 42.45139.250.00117.810.00202603144.06-0.77
Aptus Pharma Ltd. 442.4513.612.69758.80164.3020260346.574.62
Arunjyoti Bio Ventu... 4.301.570.0080.140.0020260327.75-4.54
Arvaya Healthcare L... 107.1012.580.15514.31733.562026039.110.70
Aseem Global Ltd. 2.703.290.003.250.00201603188.53-12.74
Ashoka Metcast Ltd. 14.7450.094.3236.843.4120260327.7010.80
Showing Page : 1 of 12