• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Mutual Fund Portfolio Tracker

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

PEER COMPARISON

You can view peer comparison details. Comparison is done among the companies falling in the same industry type.
Interface Financial Services Ltd.
Aug 20 BSE 0.18 (+ 0.01 5.88%)
Volume13001
Prev. Close 0.17
Open Price 0.18
Today's Low / High
0.18 0.18
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High 0.14
0.56
Interface Financial Services Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE778C01027 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 4.45 P/BV 0.28 Book Value ( ) 0.65
BSE Code 530519 52 Week High/Low ( ) 1/0 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code - Book Closure 28/09/2020 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
5Paisa Capital Ltd. 335.95120.384.491,028.8774.91202203296.9713.74
A F Enterprises Ltd. 12.9514.350.8716.7214.9420220348.581.12
Aagam Capital Ltd. 46.503.650.0023.250.002022030.05-0.20
Aar Shyam India Inv... 3.5213.890.171.0621.332022032.200.05
Aarnav Fashions Ltd. 44.4017.042.1166.6221.0720220348.283.16
Aasheesh Securities... 0.731.020.000.400.002014030.00-0.01
Aastamangalam Finan... 13.9632.960.295.9747.972022031.260.12
Abate As Industries... 13.200.720.006.620.002022030.00-0.34
Abhimanu Exports Lt... 0.002.560.520.000.002017030.300.18
Abhinav Capital Ser... 90.7067.156.7862.8113.382022036.724.69
Abhinav Leasing & F... 1.971.120.019.85153.9120220331.500.06
Abhishek Finlease L... 31.509.630.2213.43143.842022030.680.09
Abirami Financial S... 7.1212.900.004.270.002022030.00-0.19
Achal Investments L... 0.281.620.001.77116.672019030.000.02
Acme Resources Ltd. 20.2043.951.0352.0019.612022038.092.65
Action Financial Se... 3.1919.720.193.9916.532019034.030.24
Adcon Capital Servi... 1.541.140.125.4713.222022030.630.41
Adharshila Capital ... 12.5056.750.006.880.002022030.160.00
Adinath Exim Resour... 18.0036.620.817.7722.282022030.970.35
Aditya Birla Capita... 108.0056.157.0626,098.8415.3020220322,229.911,705.97
Aditya Birla Money ... 55.4513.164.64312.6011.96202203231.3126.13
Showing Page : 1 of 42