• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDIVIDUAL HOLDING

You can view the latest three individual shareholding pattern for the company.
Pramara Promotions Ltd.
Oct 22, 09:44 NSE 84.00(+ 1.00 1.20%)
Volume2500
Prev. Close 83.00
Open Price 83.25
Today's Low / High
83.25 84.00
B. Price (Qty.)84.05 (500)
O. Price (Qty.) 86.95 (500)
52 Wk Low / High
82.50 374.80
ISIN No INE0O7A01017 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 117.13 P/BV 0.97 Book Value ( ) 86.30
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 375/83 FV/ML 10/500 P/E(X) 11.67
NSE Code PRAMARASM Book Closure EPS ( ) 7.20 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aspire & Innovative... 15.4534.541.6923.459.16202603176.232.56
Brandbucket Media &... 4.6718.640.0010.850.002026030.17-0.67
Bright Outdoor Medi... 332.0085.0311.02724.5330.13202603153.0324.05
Cash Ur Drive Marke... 90.0077.7116.80158.815.36202603186.6729.64
Century Business Me... 55.2523.216.3448.418.7120260346.435.56
Crayons Advertising... 25.6549.451.6962.6615.16202603313.054.13
Cyber Media Researc... 69.7074.2411.8920.415.8620260390.823.48
DAPS Advertising Lt... 21.5034.812.6211.138.2220260322.171.35
Digicontent Ltd. 23.436.010.14136.48168.56202603488.730.81
Esha Media Research... 42.00-14.210.6132.7968.852026032.320.48
Graphisads Ltd. 22.9552.902.3441.949.81202603141.034.28
Innokaiz India Ltd. 11.4541.370.0011.710.002025039.50-4.07
Liqvd Digital India... 28.0016.783.0562.349.1820260360.246.79
Maagh Advertising a... 25.421.060.00571.980.002026030.18-0.16
Next Mediaworks Ltd. 3.41-5.420.0022.810.002026030.00-5.28
Pramara Promotions ... 84.0086.307.20117.1311.67202603112.4610.04
R K Swamy Ltd. 80.4153.044.38405.8918.36202603340.7522.11
Sharpline Broadcast... 7.7920.224.7113.071.65202603109.697.90
Simca Advertising L... 426.951,699.8213.88511.1330.76202603127.2216.62
Sungold Media and E... 25.5710.570.0228.131,217.622026030.880.02
Thinkink Picturez L... 0.181.740.0125.6018.952026032.481.36
Showing Page : 1 of 2