• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDIVIDUAL HOLDING

You can view the latest three individual shareholding pattern for the company.
Oriana Power Ltd.
Oct 16 NSE 268.05( -7.50 -2.72%)
Volume185250
Prev. Close 275.55
Open Price 276.00
Today's Low / High
264.10 276.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
234.99 612.80
ISIN No INE0OUT01027 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 2723.27 P/BV 3.57 Book Value ( ) 75.14
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 613/235 FV/ML 2/375 P/E(X) 10.79
NSE Code ORIANASM Book Closure 18/09/2026 EPS ( ) 24.84 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aartech Solonics Lt... 46.9711.541.25149.2337.5920260340.883.97
ACME Solar Holdings... 410.0075.227.0628,981.8558.092026032,023.38498.92
Adani Energy Soluti... 1,365.90218.2118.66167,043.3573.1820260327,588.032,282.54
Australian Premium ... 235.7080.5828.13473.528.38202603688.9556.52
Bajel Projects Ltd. 167.7565.001.751,941.1995.742026032,791.5820.28
Bonfiglioli Transmi... 586.0055.0212.6511,016.5646.312025122,013.53237.87
Ganesh Green Bharat... 213.00113.0230.31528.267.032026031,067.6075.18
GE Vernova T&D Indi... 3,959.10119.2548.17101,371.3882.202026036,206.311,233.25
GK Energy Ltd. 107.4046.7110.072,178.2610.662026031,715.28204.30
GRE Renew Enertech ... 232.1555.749.50331.7024.43202603122.9213.58
Himalayan Solar Ltd. 83.6520.079.35184.958.95202603170.3420.67
Indo Tech Transform... 3,067.30376.0987.363,257.4735.11202603782.0892.77
Jyoti Structures Lt... 8.924.150.471,060.0918.92202603750.8756.03
Kalpataru Projects ... 1,364.30473.6260.9023,298.5022.4020260327,143.061,040.05
Kay Cee Energy & In... 76.4584.2915.3793.454.98202603164.3018.78
KEC International L... 352.25234.1222.759,376.9015.4820260323,505.54605.59
Lumino Industries L... 102.1624.965.253,111.3219.452026032,041.07160.00
Modern Malleables L... 35.7015.911.66415.9921.53202603150.8719.32
Neueon Corporation ... 13.0314.890.00736.780.0020260315.97-326.18
Om Power Transmissi... 161.7445.2711.69553.8813.84202603449.1640.02
Oriana Power Ltd. 268.0575.1424.842,723.2710.792026031,813.67252.34
Showing Page : 1 of 2