• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

INDIVIDUAL HOLDING

You can view the latest three individual shareholding pattern for the company.
E Factor Experiences Ltd.
Oct 29, 03:58 NSE 189.00(+ 4.00 2.16%)
Volume1600
Prev. Close 185.00
Open Price 185.00
Today's Low / High
184.00 189.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
150.00 348.00
ISIN No INE0KFF01017 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 248.18 P/BV 2.75 Book Value ( ) 68.79
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 348/150 FV/ML 10/400 P/E(X) 12.61
NSE Code EFACTORSM Book Closure 16/09/2026 EPS ( ) 14.98 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aarvi Encon Ltd. 131.5099.7711.87195.1811.08202603649.8517.62
ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Ace Integrated Solu... 16.2716.170.0016.600.002026030.81-0.95
Adisoft Technologie... 263.8046.9714.05430.4718.77202603166.4222.93
Affordable Robotic ... 151.4593.856.20170.3224.44202603117.676.97
Akiko Global Servic... 415.0561.8114.23446.9929.16202603172.7315.33
ANI Integrated Serv... 32.0535.332.3174.9113.90202603254.235.39
Armour Security (In... 22.0027.723.1537.116.9920260347.085.31
Ashram Online.com L... 4.509.290.005.400.002026030.48-0.13
Befound Movement Lt... 4.24-0.320.014.24411.652026032.750.01
Blue Pebble Ltd. 59.9568.181.1924.4650.2520260321.640.49
Bluspring Enterpris... 153.2444.620.002,290.970.002026033,382.03-15.34
Bombay Metrics Supp... 45.0516.921.3455.4733.5220260392.631.66
Central Depository ... 1,282.0099.3921.8226,793.8058.742026031,144.92456.13
Central Mine Planni... 189.5333.618.5913,532.4422.072026032,316.53613.18
Clear Secured Servi... 70.2592.9412.56168.935.59202603777.9730.20
CMS Info Systems Lt... 209.43156.9018.953,352.2111.052026032,487.18303.39
Coreintegra Consult... 109.7028.824.30115.0425.51202603515.154.51
Crisil Ltd. 4,598.40330.73104.7533,628.1143.902025123,649.01766.01
Crown Lifters Ltd. 104.9869.307.65121.6713.7220260339.728.87
Diensten Tech Ltd. 116.5027.320.0096.780.00202603162.79-2.77
Showing Page : 1 of 5