• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

COMPANY PROFILE

The profile page of the company captures the details on Registered Office, Registrar & Share Transfer Agent, Key Officials, Recent News.
Diensten Tech Ltd.
Oct 27, 03:31 NSE 112.00(+ 0.00 0.00%)
Volume0
Prev. Close 112.00
Open Price 0.00
Today's Low / High
0.00 0.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
82.05 178.00
ISIN No INE0JRD01019 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 93.04 P/BV 4.10 Book Value ( ) 27.32
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 178/82 FV/ML 10/1200 P/E(X) 0.00
NSE Code DTLSM Book Closure 20/09/2024 EPS ( ) 0.00 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Aarvi Encon Ltd. 130.6799.7711.87193.9511.01202603649.8517.62
ABN Intercorp Ltd. 10.00236.620.000.420.002025030.18-0.21
Ace Integrated Solu... 16.7416.170.0017.070.002026030.81-0.95
Adisoft Technologie... 263.2546.9714.05429.5718.74202603166.4222.93
Affordable Robotic ... 148.4393.856.20166.9323.95202603117.676.97
Akiko Global Servic... 410.1061.8114.23441.6628.82202603172.7315.33
ANI Integrated Serv... 31.9535.332.3174.6813.86202603254.235.39
Armour Security (In... 22.0027.723.1537.116.9920260347.085.31
Ashram Online.com L... 4.259.290.005.100.002026030.48-0.13
Befound Movement Lt... 4.33-0.320.014.33420.392026032.750.01
Blue Pebble Ltd. 58.0068.181.1923.6648.6220260321.640.49
Bluspring Enterpris... 154.2644.620.002,306.220.002026033,382.03-15.34
Bombay Metrics Supp... 40.0016.921.3449.2629.7620260392.631.66
Central Depository ... 1,222.0099.3921.8225,539.8055.992026031,144.92456.13
Central Mine Planni... 184.3733.618.5913,164.0221.472026032,316.53613.18
Clear Secured Servi... 70.2592.9412.56168.935.59202603777.9730.20
CMS Info Systems Lt... 205.60156.9018.953,290.9010.852026032,487.18303.39
Coreintegra Consult... 107.3528.824.30112.5824.96202603515.154.51
Crisil Ltd. 4,694.00330.73104.7534,327.2344.812025123,649.01766.01
Crown Lifters Ltd. 104.9169.307.65121.5913.7120260339.728.87
Diensten Tech Ltd. 112.0027.320.0093.040.00202603162.79-2.77
Showing Page : 1 of 5