• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

CASH FLOW

You can view the cash flow for the last 5 years.
Fusion CX Ltd.
Fusion CX Ltd.is not traded in NSE
ISIN No INE0N2201019 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 4172.01 P/BV 6.71 Book Value ( ) 43.05
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 0/0 FV/ML 1/1 P/E(X) 24.56
NSE Code - Book Closure EPS ( ) 11.77 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
ACE Engitech Ltd. 92.00-2.970.007.900.002026030.00-0.29
ACS Technologies Lt... 67.6222.681.40410.7448.23202603264.248.52
Adroit Infotech Ltd. 11.2814.350.6062.3218.8920260348.663.30
Aegeus Technologies... 120.0021.094.80100.5025.0220260340.944.02
AeonX Digital Techn... 113.00111.710.0051.980.0020260359.31-0.62
Airan Ltd. 14.4213.020.97180.2814.88202603112.2412.12
Alldigi Tech Ltd. 848.70176.5953.961,293.2815.73202603598.6882.23
Aurum Proptech Ltd. 236.4358.390.202,277.101,200.15202603381.091.90
Avio Smart Market S... 5.901.170.19179.7030.29202603103.965.94
BGIL Films & Techno... 7.7016.900.098.7288.512026031.020.10
BLS E-Services Ltd. 149.5029.783.162,716.6147.252026031,117.7957.50
BNR Udyog Ltd. 34.0232.260.0010.210.002026031.34-0.53
Cadsys (India) Ltd. 37.9534.850.0037.960.00202603116.51-30.80
CES Ltd. 0.4461.848.111.600.05202503522.1229.52
Creative Newtech Lt... 1,086.10251.2146.811,630.9623.202026032,704.6270.29
eClerx Services Ltd. 1,964.50290.0275.0918,476.2626.162026034,117.03706.21
eMudhra Ltd. 548.65113.9413.024,543.4642.15202603701.58107.79
Enfuse Solutions Lt... 157.9522.260.00139.750.0020260358.12-15.41
Enser Communication... 13.555.061.15118.1011.80202603101.1610.01
Firstsource Solutio... 291.7565.259.6720,348.0830.172026039,556.39674.43
Fusion CX Ltd. 289.0043.0511.774,172.0124.562026031,818.14169.84
Showing Page : 1 of 3