• BSE
  • NSE
Partner with US Open an Demat Account EIPO Portfolio Tracker Watsapp Play Store App Store

COMPANY INFORMATION

Market Nav

BSE Prices delayed by 5 minutes and NSE Prices delayed by 15 minutes.

BANKERS / AUDITORS

You can view Bankers, Auditors and Registrar details of the company.
Ahlada Engineers Ltd.
Oct 14, 03:58 NSE 36.34( -0.70 -1.89%)
Volume20392
Prev. Close 37.04
Open Price 37.00
Today's Low / High
36.00 37.00
B. Price (Qty.)0.00 (0)
O. Price (Qty.) 0.00 (0)
52 Wk Low / High
31.22 66.44
ISIN No INE00PV01013 Market Cap. ( in Cr. ) 46.95 P/BV 0.34 Book Value ( ) 106.36
BSE Code - 52 Week High/Low ( ) 66/31 FV/ML 10/1 P/E(X) 265.26
NSE Code AHLADAEQ Book Closure 22/09/2025 EPS ( ) 0.14 Div Yield (%) 0.00
Company NamePrice
( ₹ )
Book Value
( ₹ )
EPS
( ₹ )
Market Cap.
( ₹ Cr )
P/E (x)Year EndSales
( ₹ Cr )
PAT
( ₹ Cr )
Ahlada Engineers Lt... 36.34106.360.1446.95265.26202603100.850.18
BirlaNu Ltd. 1,309.401,484.900.00987.410.002026033,730.40-119.56
Golden Carpets Ltd. 10.25-3.590.006.650.002026030.95-0.16
HVAX Technologies L... 760.00312.2351.53211.0414.75202603163.8714.31
Magenta Lifecare Lt... 7.5019.200.175.1545.4520260314.420.11
Marvel Decor Ltd. 52.0037.382.4592.2521.2520260368.474.34
Milestone Furniture... 26.9026.140.0025.010.002025030.00-0.48
Naman Industries Pr... 47.5059.010.0062.060.00202603142.51-2.28
Omfurn India Ltd. 54.0055.255.3563.5810.1020260386.416.30
Parab Infra Ltd. 0.2110.540.000.110.002020030.00-6.06
Parin Enterprises L... 693.9567.535.66771.53122.65202603247.666.29
Priti International... 31.2654.130.6841.7446.3120260325.740.90
Responsive Industri... 152.2058.585.574,057.7827.342026031,394.12148.43
Rexpro Enterprises ... 30.5057.111.8034.1816.9420260373.692.02
Safe Enterprises Re... 258.6555.1011.581,205.4222.34202603173.0853.96
Sham Foam Ltd. 83.2016.347.5395.6011.0520260392.328.65
Shashwat Furnishing... 56.5915.920.0011.820.0020260323.95-0.39
Sheela Foam Ltd. 616.60303.2114.626,733.4842.192026033,820.84159.61
Shri Bholanath Carp... 18.7027.260.228.9883.4820240317.910.11
Stanley Lifestyles ... 127.7881.702.12729.9560.33202603419.3012.10
Tirupati Foam Ltd. 76.5078.684.3733.7117.5220260395.011.92
Showing Page : 1 of 2